Ukrainian Open 2015
Kyiv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян)
Anastasiia Chukashkina (Анастасія Чукашкіна)
Anatolii Mykhailenko (Анатолій Михайленко)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко)
Andrii Habzovskyi (Андрій Габзовський)
Andrii Hnidenko (Андрій Гніденко)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Simonov (Андрiй Сiмонов)
Anna Molodtsova (Анна Молодцова)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Arsen Alchynskyi (Арсен Алчинський)
Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук)
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон)
Artem Novychuk (Артем Новичук)
Artem Shaparenko (Артем Шарапенко)
Artem Yevsiukov (Артем Євсюков)
Artemii Bihdan (Артемій Бігдан)
Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка)
Bohdan Artemov (Богдан Артемов)
Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак)
Bohdan Ishchenko (Богдан Іщенко)
Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький)
Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига)
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)
Borys Madei (Борис Мадей)
Danylo Prokopchuk (Данило Прокопчук)
Danylo Turyk (Данило Турик)
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Dariia Avtomonova (Дарія Автомонова)
Denys Bondarchuk (Денис Бондарчук)
Denys Haidaichuk
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Denys Horokhovskykh (Денис Гороховських)
Denys Izmailov (Денис Ізмайлов)
Denys Korelchuk (Денис Корельчук)
Denys Kovalov (Денис Ковальов)
Denys Kudriavtsev (Денис Кудрявцев)
Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом)
Denys Parkhomenko (Денис Пархоменко)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Dmytro Babenko (Дмитро Бабенко)
Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш)
Dmytro Leikin (Дмитро Лейкін)
Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський)
Dmytro Polosukhin (Дмитро Полосухін)
Dmytro Stelmakh (Дмитро Стельмах)
Dmytro Strilets (Дмитро Стрiлець)
Dmytro Vashchenko (Дмитро Ващенко)
Dmytro Vasyleha (Дмитро Василега)
Dmytro Voitenko (Дмитро Войтенко)
Fedir Yudin (Федір Юдін)
Heorhii Aksiuk (Георгій Аксюк)
Ihor Kharchenko (Ігор Харченко)
Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко)
Ilya Tereshko
Ivan Borovyi (Іван Боровий)
Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан)
Ivan Nechaiev (Іван Нечаєв)
Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець)
Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко)
Khumam Kiravan (Хумам Кіраван)
Kostiantyn Holovchuk (Костянтин Головчук)
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Kseniia Kovrenkova (Ксенія Ковренкова)
Kyrylo Dmytrenko (Кирило Дмитренко)
Kyrylo Fedortsev (Кирило Федорцев)
Kyrylo Kotov (Кирило Котов)
Maksym Chumak (Максим Чумак)
Maksym Kholodnyi (Максим Холодний)
Maksym Krutov (Максим Крутов)
Maksym Shcherbachenko (Максим Щербаченко)
Maksym Sherepenko (Максим Шерепенко)
Maksym Shtoler (Максим Штолер)
Maksym Vovk (Максим Вовк)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mariia Porovchuk (Марія Поровчук)
Mariia Sofiia Zaiets (Марія Софія Заєць)
Márk Gábor
Marko Striieshyn (Марко Стрієшин)
Mykhailo Budak (Михайло Будак)
Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов)
Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько)
Mykyta Haidamakha (Микита Гайдамаха)
Mykyta Hurnytskyi (Микита Гурницький)
Mykyta Kartavov (Микита Картавов)
Mykyta Kovalchuk (Микита Ковальчук)
Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко)
Mykyta Pohorielov (Микита Погорєлов)
Mykyta Skybytskyi (Микита Скибицький)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев)
Nikita Loyko
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oksana Tyvodar
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)
Oleksandr Cherniak (Олександр Черняк)
Oleksandr Havei (Олександр Гавей)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко)
Oleksandr Kravchenko (Олександр Кравченко)
Oleksandr Krutko (Олександр Крутко)
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Prybieha (Олександр Прибєга)
Oleksandr Smal (Олександр Смаль)
Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко)
Oleksii Avramenko (Олексій Авраменко)
Oleksii Danchenko (Олексій Данченко)
Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв)
Oleksii Leonov (Олексій Леонов)
Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко)
Oleksii Pylypenko (Олексій Пилипенко)
Pavlo Yevtushenko (Павло Євтушенко)
Polina Stepanova (Поліна Степанова)
Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук)
Roman Humuniuk (Роман Гумунюк)
Roman Krainichenko (Роман Крайніченко)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров)
Serhii Ivanyshak (Cергій Іванишак)
Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас)
Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько)
Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко)
Spartak Rudenko
Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко)
Steven Bolbirer
Timur Rossolov
Tymur Ovsiannikov (Тимур Овсянніков)
Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар)
Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков)
Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш)
Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)
Vladyslav Hrybok (Владислав Грибок)
Vladyslav Mikhnevych (Владислав Міхневич)
Vladyslav Okhotiuk (Владислав Охотюк)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Yeresko (Владислав Єресько)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Vsevolod Viliatser (Всеволод Віляцер)
Yana Borysova (Яна Борисова)
Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько)
Yaroslav Shevtsov (Ярослав Шевцов)
Yehor Mardierosov (Єгор Мардєросов)
Yehor Stakhovskyi (Єгор Стаховський)
Yehor Zaitsev (Єгор Зайцев)
Yehor Zhytnikov (Єгор Житніков)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький)
Yulia Serhienko (Юлия Сергиенко)
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Yuliia Serhiienko (Юлія Сергієнко)
Yuliia Zhuliabina (Юлія Жулябіна)
Yurii Cherneha (Юрій Чернега)
Yurii Fesai (Юрій Фесай)
Yurii Ostapchuk (Юрій Остапчук)
Yurii Ribozhenko (Юрій Рібоженко)
 
Schedule
 

Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5824.2926.6231.4129.1426.1327.3024.29
5925.6033.6425.8532.5125.7728.0425.60

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
258.446.316.837.436.466.916.31
458.479.8510.648.269.039.128.26

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
311:50.912:03.96     PB 1:50.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
321:15.5349.45    49.45

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1214.7712.0210.409.796.36 PB 10.74 PB 6.36
1213.4111.737.4712.31DNF12.487.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1114.3216.0612.7011.8920.03 PB 14.3611.89
14DNF16.4616.8213.4715.2316.1713.47

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date