BSTU Open 2015
Minsk
Belarus
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksey Demin
Alexey Kot
Alexey Shimanovich
Alina Fedosenko
Anastasia Babenkova
Anatoly Kim
Anatoly Titkov
Andrei Besedin
Andrey Ivanov
Andrey Mihaevich
Andrey Molchan
Anna Popovich
Anton Besedin
Anton Maleyonok
Artem Savosik
Artem Spiridovich
Artem Sushchenia
Artem Zavadskiy
Arthur Kryshton
Artur Firyan
Artur Ovsepyan
Artyom Budugovsky
Daniil Ilyich
Daniil Lozner
Daniil Poleshchenko
Danila Zhogol
David Remez
Deni Mintzaev
Denis Baranchik
Denis Gordeyuk
Denis Krapivnitsky
Denis Shmarlovsky
Denis Uglov
Diana Murnik
Dmitriy Kalinovskiy
Dmitry Berdnikov
Dmitry Boltov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Prokopenko
Evgeniy Kurdychko
Fedor Plehanov
Fyodor Ivanov
Georgy Garanovich
Gleb Golovko
Gleb Kolos
Igor Mamutkin
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ilya Anishchenko
Ilya Litosh
Ilya Tereshko
Ilya Zabrodsky
Ilya Zaitsev
Irina Kim
Ivan Grahovskiy
Ivan Naumov
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Zabrodin
Kirill Mamonov
Konstantin Kalinin
Maria Turanova
Mariya Skorobogataya
Maxim Chechnev
Mikhail Minin
Nadezhda Shvabovich
Nikita Baranov
Nikita Loyko
Nikita Sharov
Nikita Yasinski
Oleg Rutski
Oleg Sechko
Oleg Semeniuk
Olga Tikhonovich
Osip Sorokin
Pavel Bondarovich
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Kruk
Pavel Razuvalov
Pavel Yushkevich
Petr Zaitsev
Philip Khursevich
Roman Fesenko
Rustam Valeev
Sergey Novik
Sergey Pesnyakevich
Sergey Shpilevskiy
Sergey Tamkovich
Spartak Rudenko
Tatyana Kalinina
Timur Kakhanovich
Ustin Vashchenko
Valentin Garanovich
Valentin Podosinovik
Vasilina Kolos
Viktor Danilov
Vitalij Seniut
Vitaliy Sheshko
Vladimir Lapin
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Konovalov
Vladislav Naumenko
Vladislav Shumskiy
Vladislav Ushakov
Vladislav Vavilov
Yulia Krivenko
Yuri Sapunov
Zakhar Yaroshenko
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Belarus
36292931.3329
2
Russia
28294032.3328
3
Belarus
37303233.0030
4
Belarus
29333833.3329
5
Belarus
35353535.0035
6
Russia
40293735.3329
7
Belarus
38303835.3330
8
Belarus
38333535.3333
9
Belarus
34383836.6734
10
Russia
36384238.6736
11
Ukraine
40354740.6735
12
Belarus
38434542.0038
13
Belarus
45474746.3345
14
Belarus
55444849.0044
15
Belarus
56484549.6745
16
Belarus
57524852.3348
17
Russia
2935DNFDNF29
18
Belarus
3446DNFDNF34
19
Russia
3836DNSDNF36
20
Belarus
3750DNFDNF37
21
Russia
DNF38DNFDNF38
21
Belarus
38DNF52DNF38
23
Belarus
41DNFDNSDNF41
24
Russia
DNS4343DNF43
24
Belarus
DNFDNS43DNF43
26
Belarus
48DNSDNSDNF48
26
Belarus
4872DNSDNF48
28
Belarus
50DNF54DNF50
29
Belarus
5156DNFDNF51
29
Russia
51DNSDNSDNF51
31
Belarus
DNFDNF53DNF53
32
Belarus
DNF56DNFDNF56
33
Belarus
DNF66DNFDNF66
34
Belarus
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF
34
Belarus
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF
34
Russia
DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF
Belarus
     
Belarus
     
Belarus
     
Belarus