Oleksandriia Open 2014
Oleksandriia, Kirovohrad region
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Anastasiia Mietkaia (Анастасія Мєткая)
Anastasiia Pokotylo (Анастасія Покотило)
Anastasiia Zhuravlova (Анастасія Журавльова)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Anna Kornika (Анна Корніка)
Anna Shchekan (Анна Щекань)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Ryliakov (Артем Риляков)
Artem Tsyhychko (Артем Цигичко)
Dariia Chernyshenko (Дарія Чернишенко)
Dariia Lukiianchuk (Дарiя Лукіянчук)
Dariia Polianyna (Дарія Полянина)
Daryna Kartalysh (Дарина Карталиш)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
David Tseluiko (Давід Целуйко)
Denys Haidaichuk
Denys Pavlichenko (Денис Павліченко)
Diana Sinchilova (Діана Сінчілова)
Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський)
Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський)
Illia Savintsev (Ілля Савінцев)
Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко)
Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Markiian Saienko (Маркіян Саєнко)
Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько)
Mykyta Pohorielov (Микита Погорєлов)
Mykyta Svyntytskyi (Микита Свинтицкий)
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oleh Burkovskyi (Олег Бурковський)
Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський)
Oleksandr Chetvertak (Олександр Четвертак)
Oleksandr Dovhyi (Олександр Довгий)
Oleksandr Znakhur (Олександр Знахур)
Oleksandra Lionova (Олександра Ліонова)
Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв)
Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун)
Serhii Chetvertak (Сергій Четвертак)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Samofalov (Сергій Самофалов)
Serhii Savintsev (Сергій Савінцев)
Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько)
Sofiia Tkachenko (Софія Ткаченко)
Sviatoslav Rakitin (Святослав Ракітін)
Svitlana Lahno (Світлана Лагно)
Vadym Yavorskyi (Вадим Яворський)
Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков)
Viacheslav Trus (В’ячеслав Трусь)
Vitalii Andrusiv (Віталій Андрусів)
Vladyslav Tytarenko (Владислав Титаренко)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Koziarskyi (Євген Козярський)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
Yuliia Shymanska (Юлія Шиманська)
 
Schedule
 

Skewb - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
8.836.694.306.908.257.284.30
2
Ukraine
8.658.614.447.138.838.134.44
3
Ukraine
10.029.165.257.598.918.555.25
4
Ukraine
11.559.686.819.7519.6310.336.81
5
Ukraine
8.224.9310.6912.4312.6310.454.93
6
Ukraine
11.0813.2514.9711.5311.2112.0011.08
7
Ukraine
DNF19.683.7210.527.6112.603.72
8
Ukraine
15.0613.886.4411.5017.2313.486.44
9
Ukraine
10.4115.4528.1216.2215.1515.6110.41
10
Ukraine
22.3320.026.6116.5214.7117.086.61
11
Ukraine
27.3514.5520.9817.6814.6917.7814.55
12
Ukraine
18.8115.5223.5120.2115.5518.1915.52
13
Ukraine
16.7620.7718.6820.508.3818.658.38
14
Ukraine
17.6520.3011.76DNF21.6319.8611.76
15
Ukraine
16.9426.7511.2833.6221.0621.5811.28
16
Ukraine
16.52DNF9.4640.3818.5225.149.46
17
Ukraine
26.4622.2146.3335.3621.6128.0121.61
18
Ukraine
27.25DNF31.3627.2528.0828.9027.25
19
Ukraine
51.2235.6618.7132.4421.1929.7618.71
20
Ukraine
27.8141.0831.7528.52DNF33.7827.81
21
Ukraine
36.1137.27DNF24.7738.3737.2524.77
22
Ukraine
11.65DNF17.3011.03DNFDNF11.03
Ukraine