Taiwan Championship 2019
New Taipei City
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Andrew Nguyen
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
Bing-Ze Wei (魏秉澤)
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥)
Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑)
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Chan-Tang Fong (馮騫棠)
Chang-Hsi Yang (楊承羲)
Che-Han Wu (吳哲翰)
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Chen-An Yu (尤晨安)
Chen-Hung Chao (趙振泓)
Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光)
Cheng-Chi Lee (李正己)
Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰)
Cheng-Hsi Li (李承熹)
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)
Cheng-Yu Hsiao (蕭呈宇)
Chi Lee (李琦)
Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Chi-Yu Li (李其祐)
Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元)
Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)
Chieh-Hao Hsu (許捷豪)
Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源)
Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄)
Ching-Jui Lin (林勁睿)
Ching-Yi Chen (陳璟怡)
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)
Ching-Yu Wu (吳謦佑)
Ching-Yu Yu (游謦瑜)
Chou-Hsuan Li (李宙軒)
Chun-Chung Chien (錢君仲)
Chun-Yi Kao (高俊亦)
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君)
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊)
De-You Liu (劉德佑)
Derek Tat
Edmund Hu (胡鈞傑)
Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚)
Ethan Jun-Da Chen (陳俊達)
Feng-Xi Hong (洪逢禧)
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Han Wu (吳翰)
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威)
Hao-Tang Chen (陳浩棠)
Hao-Wei Chang (張皓崴)
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
He-Ren Zhuang (莊賀仁)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hong-An Lai (賴泓安)
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)
Hsin-Yu Hung (洪昕妤)
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)
Hsuan-Jung Huang (黃宣融)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元)
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Jhao-Hong Siao (蕭兆宏)
Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期)
Jhih-You Chen (陳致佑)
Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡)
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Jia-Yi Zhou (周家誼)
Jian-Hua Lee (李建華)
Jie-Yu Xie (謝傑宇)
Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤)
Joyce Peh
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Kai-Cheng Peng (彭凱晟)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Kai-Yu Wang (王開育)
Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹)
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Ko-Chi Wen (戈啓文)
Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏)
Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Lai Wing Fung (黎泳鋒)
Lek Wei Shan
Leung Kin Foon (梁健歡)
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉)
Li-Yu Lee (李立宇)
Lim Hung (林弘)
Meng-Jia Li (李孟家)
Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平)
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)
Pao-Chi Tseng (曾保齊)
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Pin-Cheng Kuo (郭品呈)
Pin-Jhe Huang (黃品喆)
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Po-Chun Chiu (邱柏鈞)
Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿)
Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱)
Ruei-Chin Lin (林芮芹)
Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁)
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Rui-Guang Chen (陳睿廣)
Sen-Yang Cheng (鄭森洋)
Shao-En Yu (游紹恩)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華)
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒)
Sheng-Jie Fu (傅聖傑)
Sheng-Jie Huang (黃聖傑)
Sheng-Long Lin (林聖龍)
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪)
Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟)
Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇)
Shin-Yu Chao (趙世諭)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Sim How Sian (沈澔翔)
Song-Wei He (何崧瑋)
Ssu-Yuan Chen (陳思源)
Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓)
Tae-Oh Kim (김태오)
Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞)
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨)
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也)
Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶)
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tz-Jiun Fu (傅子峻)
Tzu-Ang Wang (王子昂)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Vito Kosasih (高耀梁)
Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩)
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸)
Wei-Yu Liao (廖威宇)
Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇)
Wei-Zhi Lu (呂煒智)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xuan-Yi Huang (黃宣頤)
Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓)
Yan-Bo Lien (連彥博)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡)
Yen-An Chen (陳彥安)
Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yi-An Lai (賴顗安)
Yi-Cheng Wu (吳益丞)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Yi-Hsiang Chen (陳奕翔)
Yi-Hsun Lai (賴奕勳)
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
Yi-Ji Lin (林一己)
You-Wei Yang (楊侑威)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chi Hou (侯宥圻)
Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉)
Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均)
Yu-Hao Gao (郭育豪)
Yu-Hao Liu (劉又豪)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Hsuan Wang (王褕宣)
Yu-Jui Hsiao (蕭予睿)
Yu-Jui Li (李宥叡)
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Yu-Kuan Chang (張宇寬)
Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬)
Yu-Li Wang (王褕立)
Yu-Lin Chou (周宥霖)
Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘)
Yu-Ruo Cai (蔡妤若)
Yu-Sheng Lin (林昱昇)
Yu-Wen Lin (林煜文)
Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容)
Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅)
Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣)
Yung-Han Chen (陳湧翰)
Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻)
Zai-Hong Chen (陳在鴻)
Zan-Ping Lin (林瓚平)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾)
Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰)
Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博)
Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢)
Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔)
Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興)
 

Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)   ·   Japan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
209.8712.4012.479.2010.5910.959.20
2810.7710.8712.258.0211.9411.198.02
1112.2810.6810.079.099.9310.239.09
1211.8712.879.5112.0013.9212.259.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
22.892.534.702.392.26 PB 2.602.26
387.362.651.804.3011.764.771.80

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1237.4337.3440.5938.0131.4337.5931.43
1943.9839.6533.3244.6939.4941.0433.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
111:08.271:05.801:10.581:04.091:05.871:06.651:04.09
859.991:02.821:09.0457.041:07.311:03.3757.04
81:02.681:04.211:01.521:03.121:07.531:03.341:01.52

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
72:03.242:00.921:53.551:59.241:53.55
31:44.772:03.551:47.181:51.831:44.77

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
72:50.563:14.932:49.002:58.162:49.00
42:55.832:40.672:39.892:45.462:39.89

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
2273124 PB 27.3324

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1419.4021.1916.5519.0918.3018.9316.55
1014.8619.2718.7716.2115.96 PB 16.98 PB 14.86
1016.0322.2016.8117.5120.9918.4416.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
91:02.4959.8759.0457.591:03.031:00.4757.59
51:05.2158.1854.3656.8852.4656.4752.46

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
165.953.174.999.926.825.923.17
194.788.044.467.1619.066.664.46

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
99.51DNF10.6810.168.31 PB 10.12 PB 8.31
1110.2813.4312.3915.589.5112.039.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
179.1713.774.075.086.326.864.07
138.155.186.116.647.536.765.18

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date