GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
Locust Grove, Georgia
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Final
 
Competitors
Alex Bohac
Aniket Tank
Anthony Zhang
Arielle Schwartz
Averi Adams
Benjamin Hendricks
Benjamin Prindle
Brandon Buchalter
Brendan Wood
Cady Shields
Caleb Leslie
Carson Claud
Chase Alexander Thomason
Clay Moore
Connor Davis
Daniel Mullen
Daniel Ramsden
Danté Carter
David Beugnon
David Frischer
David Kim
Dylan Tomko
Eli Parker
Ethan Alexander Kushnir
Grayson Shane
Haocong Rutherford
Harry Clemente Vazquez
Ian Beljour
Ian Leslie
Isaiah Felty
Jacob Ambrose
Jacob Evarts
Jared Stinson
Jeff Stinson
Jonathan Palomar
Joshua Cherian
Joshua Feran
Joshua Kim
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Katie Hull
Kevin Min
Kieran Dizon
Liam McFarland
Lucas Ingram
Lucas Sanchez
Matthew Beatty
Mauricio Gonzalez
Mohammed Bensriati
Nancy Hartman
Nandu Dakka
Nicolás Sánchez
Noah Paredes
Patrick Owen Walsh
Quinn Filipowicz
Rachel Feran
Rayan Abazeed
Robin wetzels
Samuel Moore
Sean Hartman
Sean Skinner
Sebastian Chu
Tim Mehmedbasic
Timothy J. Garnto
Tommy Cherry
Trey Streck
Tyler Keith
Vishwa Sankar
Wesley James Henderson
Zach Simmons
Zachary Hall
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United Kingdom
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Republic of Korea
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Republic of Korea
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Libya
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Syria
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States