Bolivia Nationals 2019
Cochabamba
Bolivia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Abdiel Avila Panozo
Adhemar Mizushima
Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto
Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos
Alejandro Marze Rossel
Alejandro Peredo
Alexander Gabriel Zurita Arispe
Andre Soliz
Antonio Adorno Suarez
Belen Sotelo
Bernardo Rivera da Silva
Berno Tipa Paco
Boris Ramirez
Brittany Nicol Zurita Gonzales
Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza
Carlos Damian Lara Vargas
Carlos Daniel Vargas Baptista
Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade
Christian Flores Torrico
Christian Mollo Gonzales
Claudio Andre Gomez Villca
Daniel C. Bedoya
Daniel Ortuño Perez
Dilver Alave Martinez
Enrique Adolfo Delgado
Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani
Giselle Victoria Beramendi Illanes
Gustavo Mamani Vargas
Ibhar Christian Beramendi Illanes
Ignacio Mita Cabezas
Isaiah Zemans
Jhasmani Oxa Lopez
Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama
Jhoel Henry Morales Estrada
Jhoel Manuel Callata Cardoso
Jhon Alfredo Morales Estrada
Jhonatan Luis Cotaña Ticona
Jonatan Ortuño
José Adrían Trujillo Arroyo
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto
Juan Carlos Collao Mamani
Juan Gabriel Oxa
Justo Vittorio Beramendi Illanes
Kevin Vargas Muruchi
Marcos Esteban Tango Aranibar
Micaela Yasdnil Zurita Arispe
Miguel Angel Huallpa Sejas
Nancy Garcés Hazou
Rodrigo Maizo Fernandez
Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández
Rodrigo Ugarte
Santiago Ayala
Sebastián Morón Mariscal
Valeria Fabiana Claros Cadima
Victhor Bellido Camacho
 

Dilver Alave Martinez   ·   Bolivia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1616.0815.5214.2111.4213.5514.4311.42
1515.6715.1315.1212.8112.8014.3512.80
1416.3613.5416.179.9513.0614.26 PB 9.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
186.575.777.365.265.565.975.26
165.017.464.759.656.446.304.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
171:01.651:12.5257.721:01.221:04.751:02.5457.72
141:03.261:12.9156.0055.0957.72 PB 58.9955.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
162:20.062:17.44    2:17.44

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
8DNF   DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1436.0321.5528.6125.2728.25 PB 27.38 PB 21.55
1430.6926.5131.1129.6626.7729.0426.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2124.489.8316.105.2317.0114.31 PB 5.23

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date