Cubing Korea 2019
서울특별시 (Seoul)
Republic of Korea
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Clock
Final
 
Competitors
AhYoung Kim (김아영)
Anthony Hong (홍성진)
Baik Gi Ju (백기주)
Beom San Kim (김범산)
Bikyeong Jun
ChangHwan Yang (양세환)
Chanhwi Park (박찬휘)
Che Yul Lim (임채율)
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Choi Do-Hee
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
Choi Juwon (최주원)
Choi Minseong (최민성)
Choi Yeong-Jun
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Dae Jeong Kim (김대정)
DaeEun Kim (김대은)
DAIN HWANG
Dennis Nagel
Do Hyun Kwon (권도현)
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Dongheon Ryu (류동헌)
DongHwan Lim (임동환)
DongJae Lee
DongSu Park (박동수)
Dongwon Kim (김동원)
Doyul Kim (김도율)
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Gang Yong-Jin
Geunsu Heo (허근수)
Gunhee Do
Habin Kim (김하빈)
Hae Yul Kim
Ham Hyeong Ju
Han Na Park (박한나)
Hani Joo (주하니)
Heechan Chae
Heejun Kim (김희준)
Hyeok Yang (양혁)
Hyeon Kyo Kyoung
Hyeon Seok Oh (오현석)
Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)
Hyung June Kwon
HyunJin Lee (이현진)
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Inha Woo (우인하)
Jae Hyun Jeong
Jaehyun Cho (조재현)
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
Jaemin Seo
Jaewon Kim (김재원)
Jang Seok Won (장석원)
Jay Ahn
Jihwan Shim (심지환)
Jihyun Choi (최지현)
Jin Jemin (진제민)
Jin WooChang (진우창)
Jiwon Kang (강지원)
Jonathan Kim (김요나단)
Joowon Lee
JuHyeon Byeon (변주현)
Jung Jin-Hwa (정진화)
Jung Meen Park (박정민)
Jung-Hoon Lee
Jungmin Seo (서정민)
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)
Juno Lee (이주노)
Junseop Kim
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
JuYeol Kim (김주열)
Kang Dong Hyun (강동현)
Kangyeon Moon
Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈)
Kim Min (김민)
Kim Simin
Kim Taeun (김태운)
Kim Taeyul (김태율)
Ko Minjun (고민준)
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Lee Byung June (이병준)
Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁)
Minhyun Kim (김민현)
Minjun Lee (이민준)
Minkyu Shin (신민규)
MinSeo Gu (구민서)
Moonkyoo Choi (최문규)
Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상)
Oh Chang-min (오창민)
On Yu (온유)
Park Gyeeun (박계은)
Park Ji Won (박지원)
Park Meenjee (박민지)
Philip Ahn
Richie Moon
Sang-Won Choo (추상원)
Seong Mikyeong (성미경)
Seongjoon Jang (장성준)
Seonu Hwang (황선우)
Seung Hyun Kil (길승현)
Seung Jae Han
Seung-Gi Chae
Seungeun Lee (이승은)
Seungho Song (송승호)
SeungHoon Ka (가승훈)
Seunghwan Kim
Seungjin Kwon (권승진)
Seyoung Lee (이세영)
Shin Myeong Park (박신명)
Shin Seong Su (신성수)
Siwon Kim (김시원)
Siwoo Choi (최시우)
Sooho Lee (이수호)
Sowon Lee
Sun Yoon (윤태양)
Sunghyun Kim (김성현)
Suyoung Lee (이수영)
Tae-Oh Kim (김태오)
Won Chan Noh (노원찬)
Wonhee Hwang (황원희)
Woojin Jang (장우진)
Yeeun Park (박예은)
Yejin Cho (조예진)
YeJun Hong (홍예준)
Yeo Mingwan (여민관)
Yeon Ha Jo
Yeon Kyun Park (박연균)
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)
You Jin Lee
Youyong Kim (김유용)
Yul-Hok Sung (성열학)
 

Yeeun Park (박예은)   ·   Republic of Korea   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5015.3212.9913.3415.8812.7413.8812.74
3411.9412.0016.4113.2311.4212.3911.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3453.1759.4252.4057.7157.39 PB 56.09 PB 52.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
30DNF1:43.371:49.481:35.681:32.88 PB 1:42.84 PB 1:32.88

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
9DNFDNF1:44.701:44.70 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
122:07.502:03.091:45.661:14.26DNF PB 1:58.75 PB 1:14.26

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1616.1012.5922.3518.0917.19 PB 17.13 PB 12.59

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date