Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
New Delhi, Delhi
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aabhas Mathur
Aakash Gupta
Aarav Anand
Aarav Sahay
Abhigyan Bhatt
Abhijat Sahu
Abhinav Trikha
Abhiram Naik
Abhishrut Khanna
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Vikram Raj Singh Chopra
Adnan Abdul Khaliq
Advait Krishnan
Agam Singh Anand
Agastya Anchan
Ajay Kumar Puthal
Akash Malajpure
Akash Rupela
Amit Verma
Anagha Khanna
Anay Gupta
Anika Raizada
Ansh Arora
Apoorv Mehrotra
Aritro Sengupta
Arjun Guglani
Arnav Anil Kumar
Arnav Bansal
Arnit Rawat
Arsh Gupta
Arush Singh
Aryan Chhabra
Aryan Mishra
Aryan Seth
Aryan Singh
Aryan Yadav
Ashmit Arya
Atiksh Aggarwal
Aviral Chawla
Avyan Singhal
Daksh Arya
Daksh Shrivastava
Dakshesh Tiwari
Darpan Bhoria
Dev Agarwal
Dev Gunveer Singh
Devansh Katyal
Devansh Mehrotra
Dhruv Rawat
Dhruv Sharma
Divij Yadav
Farhan Abdul Khaliq
Garv Soni
Gaurish Goyal
Hargun Singh Tikku
Harshin Kapoor
Harshit Aggarwal
Jannat Babbar
Joy Shanker
Kabir Jain
Karan Maini
Karan Raj Sachdeva
Kartik Sharma
Kavish Sethi
Keshav Mahansaria
Kiandeep Singh Sachdev
Kinshuk Kaura
Kishan Pratap Dube
Komal Gupta
Krishansh Chawla
Krishna Lakhera
Kunal Oak
Kushaan Kapoor
Mani Kumar
Mayank Arora
Nakshatra Aggarwal
Naman Arora
Naman Indrayan
Naman Jethani
Naman Sharma
Nikhil Lal
Nikunj Malik
Nilesh Saini
Niranjan Praveen
Panshul Verma
Paridhi Goel
Parth Rajpal
Piyush Passi
Pradyumn Vikram
Prajot Singh
Pranav Pant
Pratham Sharma
Prayansh Vimal
Raaghav Mehra
Rahul Sahay
Ranveer Kapoor
Rehan Mongia
Ritika Kishore
Rohan Gupta
Ron Ishaan Ekka
Ronak Narang
Rudra Satwik
Ruhaan Singh Arora
Saarvin Singhal
Sahil Salve
Saiyam Jain
Saksham Puri
Saloni Kumari
Sambara Govinda Krishna
Samik Virmani
Samreen Kaur Sachdev
Samridh Thakur
Saransh Tandon
Sarvagya Kulshreshtha
Satya Khetan
Satyam
Sharad Kumar
Shatvik Smit
Shaurya Raina
Shaurya Udit
Shivam Bansal
Shivansh Bhageria
Shivansh Tuteja
Shreyas Handa
Shreyas Priyadarshi
Shreyash Durgapal
Shreyash Salve
Siddharth Gautam
Snehashish Chakravarti
Sufi Saaz Preet
Sukant Koul
Tamen Dutta
Tanish Saxena
Tanishk Arora
Tanishq Dass
Tanush Bansal
Taran Pahuja
Trijal Gupta
Trishaan Singh Sachdev
Ujjawal Pabreja
Utsav Sahay
Vaibhav Pokhriyal
Vansh Bansal
Vatsul Khanna
Vedaant Walia
Vedant Yadav
Veenayak Bhola
Vihaan Sharma
Vimoksh Chawla
Vishv Talwar
Yash Gupta
Yashwardhan Budhiraja
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
7.119.456.807.388.357.616.80
2
India
8.607.068.317.288.217.937.06
3
India
7.596.088.3210.948.358.096.08
4
India
8.979.258.479.9112.149.388.47
5
India
12.1910.1610.398.798.649.788.64
6
India
8.8210.7810.159.1610.269.868.82
7
India
11.1311.218.469.409.429.988.46
8
India
10.1512.5810.689.168.7710.008.77
9
India
11.5310.1612.189.999.5210.569.52
10
India
10.689.1411.2111.2413.3811.049.14
11
India
11.6812.879.7010.4814.6211.689.70
12
India
DNF10.8411.7011.19DNFDNF10.84