Palacio del Cubo 2019
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado
Alberth Jamir Inocente Esteban
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Alex Bonifacio
Andrés Alexander Gálvez Quispe
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Andres Luciano Melgar Picon
Angel Gabriel Cornejo Licas
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Taranco
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya
Carlos Alberth Cerrón Vargas
Carlos Daniel Torres Tello
Carlos David Monzón Mendoza
Carlos Murillo
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Cesar Augusto Caqui Vásquez
César Elías Paccosoncco Sierra
Cristhian Sumaran
Danfer Bonifacio Diego
Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales
Daniel Loarte
Daniella Sofía Yalta Rodríguez
David Balbuena Soriano
David Eduardo Mogrovejo Villena
Diego Alonso Calderón Bustos
Diego Carpio Pérez
Diego Leonel Huamán Mansilla
Diego Simeone Cotera Espinoza
Eduardo Munive
Elvis Tello Flores
Enzo Taipe
Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango
Eydan Jeancarlos Fernández Matos
Fabian Garcia Cepeda
Fabian Matias Prado Carhuapoma
Fabrizio Quispe Medina
Flavio Raúl López Ocampo
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Gabriel José Meza Izaguirre
Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri
Gianfranco Camones Caycho
Gianfranco Huanqui
Giuliano Macchiavello Pérez
Guillermo André Velasquez Farfán
Hafid Ángel Jesús Pacheco Pajuelo
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu
Ivan Salomón Pure Altez
Jared Andrés Yalta Rodríguez
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Jesús Gianfranco Estrada Higa
Jhomaykel Javier Palacios Sandoval
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
John Alex Toledo Mallma
Jose Fernando Romero
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
Jose Paez
Jose Smith Caldas Reyes
Josue Joaquim Manrique Palomino
Juan Antonio Arauco Jiménez
Kahyke Isrrael Cayotopa Haybo-Gonzales
Karim Luigui Cusicuna Palma
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Leonardo Cesar Esquerra Fasabi
Luis Alberto De la Cruz Rojas
Luis Rodríguez Tapullima
Luis Vargas
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Mark Hanke Lecaros
Matias Adriano Navarro Solano
Max Mondragón Mendizabal
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Miguel Angel Araujo Sanchez
Miguel Angel Castañeda Aguilar
Miguel Díaz
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Misael Jeremías Luque Montero
Patricio Joaquin Narvaez Peralta
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Terrones
Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño
Renzo Salazar Curay
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena
Ricardo Enrique Merino Flores
Ricardo Maxera
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio
Ricardo William Merino Flores
Rodrigo Adriano Tataje Ortiz
Rodrigo Eduardo Guerra Alvites
Roger Sullón Sanchez
Sabrina Unocc García
Sebastián Alonso Chavez Balarezo
Sebastián Balcázar Becerra
Sebastian Leonardo Cancho Santisteban
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Victor Manuel Jordan Solis
Walter Felix
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
7.869.8911.119.978.279.387.86
2
Peru
9.779.369.379.649.129.469.12
3
Peru
14.018.5310.0610.2611.4810.608.53
4
Peru
15.5710.748.9011.4211.0311.068.90
5
Peru
10.1312.819.9311.1312.1211.139.93
6
Peru
10.4613.0111.3311.6810.4211.1610.42
7
Peru
17.3911.4011.6010.5210.7011.2310.52
8
Peru
10.7911.9910.9311.7011.3511.3310.79
9
Peru
11.9110.5210.3013.4812.4811.6410.30
10
Peru
11.5913.1610.9912.1511.2211.6510.99
11
Peru
12.0410.4813.2011.3911.9111.7810.48
12
Peru
12.7710.9710.7112.7112.4912.0610.71
13
Peru
10.5310.6013.6013.3112.5412.1510.53
14
Peru
18.179.159.9013.2713.6712.289.15
15
Peru
13.2613.4711.4712.4414.2013.0611.47
16
Peru
12.1712.9910.2717.2214.2413.1310.27
17
Peru
13.3413.1512.2015.0813.4813.3212.20
18
Peru
15.0212.9812.3314.7812.5513.4412.33
19
Peru
12.9014.2615.7713.5810.9713.5810.97
20
Peru
12.4815.8914.0412.5215.4614.0112.48
21
Peru
14.9913.61DNF13.8713.4514.1613.45
22
Peru
13.0015.8412.3316.7614.1114.3212.33
23
Peru
12.8514.4415.4116.0415.9915.2812.85
24
Peru
17.6613.0519.1813.5515.7215.6413.05