Kursk Open 2019
Kursk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Sheverev (Александр Шеверев)
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Vovk (Александр Вовк)
Alexey Basov (Алексей Басов)
Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев)
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота)
Anastasia Muzaleva (Анастасия Музалёва)
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков)
Andrey Polisсhuk (Андрей Полищук)
Andrey Robota
Andrey Teplyakov (Андрей Тепляков)
Anna Konoreva
Anton Nosov (Антон Носов)
Anton Zazarenko (Антон Зазаренко)
Artem Frolov
Artem Kobelev (Артём Кобелев)
Artem Kudrya
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)
Artem Ryabikin
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Danila Ryabinin
Daria Nepochatykh (Дарья Непочатых)
David Arzamastsev
Denis Tylenev (Денис Тюленев)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров)
Dmitry Voronin (Дмитрий Воронин)
Ekaterina Shchekodenko
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Elizaveta Selezneva
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов)
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Efremenko (Иван Ефременко)
Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин)
Ivan Zubkov (Иван Зубков)
Kira Chayka
Kirill Nabokov (Кирилл Набоков)
Kirill Ostretsov (Кирилл Острецов)
Kirill Takmokov (Кирилл Такмоков)
Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко)
Konstantin Botikov (Константин Ботиков)
Lev Maslov
Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков)
Maksim Motovilin (Максим Мотовилин)
Maria Zazarenko
Matvey Yangolenko
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов)
Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук)
Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук)
Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка)
Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова)
Ruslan Chayka
Rustam Valeev
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин)
Sergei Slonevskii (Сергей Слоневский)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Churilov
Sofiya Bondarenko
Sofiya Molostvova (София Молоствова)
Stanislav Shleev
Stepan Makarenko
Timofey Duhin (Тимофей Духин)
Timur Imanov
Trofim Golubov (Трофим Голубов)
Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко)
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин)
Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров)
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов)
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин)
Vsevolod Turenko
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
9.409.729.0211.1810.169.769.02
2
Russia
9.5710.1611.3310.108.859.948.85
3
Russia
10.809.729.9510.519.1410.069.14
4
Russia
14.569.7610.769.4610.3710.309.46
5
Russia
9.2315.0110.749.4910.9810.409.23
6
Russia
9.67DNF11.3810.318.7010.458.70
7
Russia
9.888.7711.3810.2411.2210.458.77
8
Russia
8.3211.2110.9610.0811.0410.698.32
9
Russia
10.8214.0312.1910.049.5811.029.58
10
Russia
11.3312.8210.049.9412.3311.239.94
11
Russia
10.6013.9015.6410.1115.1213.2110.11
12
Russia
15.189.4514.1312.7416.7314.029.45