Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alisson Gonzalez
Andres Felipe Montoya
Andres Felipe Triviño
Andrés Gutiérrez Ordóñez
Andres Sebastian Fonseca
Arturo Alejandro Santana García
Camilo Melendrez Romero
Catalina Herrera López
Cristian Fernando Martinez Duarte
Daniel Felipe Quiroga Moreno
David Santiago Cuervo Guiza
Dennis Rosero
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Esteban Mayorga Duran
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Francia Perez
Gabriel Alejandro Guacaneme Torres
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Lutz Fernandez
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Gabriel Uraza Garcia
Harold Samuel Moreno Ramirez
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Hector Santiago Rodriguez Avila
Hernan Jacobo Jimenez
Jaiden Anadres Morales Azuero
Javier Avilan Alvarez
Jeison Sanchez
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra
Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez
José Fernando Isaza Montero
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Juan David García Zapata
Juan Felipe Rodríguez Niño
Juan Felipe Silva Palacios
Juan Nicolás Benavides Gil
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Vargas
Juan Sebastian Ramírez Rodríguez
Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez
Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez
Julián Felipe Moreno Ramirez
Julián Rodríguez
Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron
Kevin Santiago Castillo Blanco
Kevin Santiago Pinilla Ortiz
Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez
Kevin Vanegas Diaz
Laura camila Beltrán Hernández
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Mateo Amaya Guzman
Mateo Fontecha Rodriguez
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Michael Julian Yara Angulo
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Nieto
Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez
Santiago Pinzón
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Santiago Zárate Marín
Thomas Mendoza
Tomás Bonilla Torres
Yeison Esneider Varila Gachancipa
 

Oscar Nieto   ·   Colombia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
110.418.269.048.6114.049.358.26
110.9710.5710.569.008.9710.048.97
711.2711.529.2911.09DNF11.299.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
13.012.412.503.212.172.642.17
23.712.793.772.965.493.482.79
12.712.154.383.172.682.852.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
543.8946.4037.6541.1144.5243.1737.65
332.3641.1843.7240.5434.4038.7132.36
746.5443.3041.4338.7839.8841.5438.78

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74 PB 1:11.801:10.74
41:13.871:13.781:18.911:10.921:06.021:12.861:06.02

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
32:22.932:10.052:17.472:16.822:10.05
22:10.632:15.812:01.40 PB 2:09.28 PB 2:01.40

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
33:16.753:13.903:14.283:14.983:13.90
23:12.753:00.312:59.94 PB 3:04.33 PB 2:59.94

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1612.458.199.788.9711.239.998.19
139.017.298.928.357.998.427.29

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date