August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
Crawley, West Sussex
United Kingdom
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Devere
Adam Greenwood
Adam Swaine
Alan Williams
Alex Burns
Alexander Biraben-Renard
Alexander Yip
Alexander Zarate-Asadipour
Alexandre Delaitre
Andy Nicholls
Arham Shafi
Ben Elvin
Ben Hall
Ben Stokes
Bertie Longden
Bill Hammill
Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup
Brandon Poulton
Cai Morgan Watts
Callum Hales-Jepp
Callum Winter
Cameron Jones
Cara Pischke
Charlie Edward Owens
Charlie Stark
Charlie-George Shadbolt
Chris Mills
Christopher Hamblin
Christopher Morris
Cormac Farrell
Daniel Evans
Daniel Sheppard
Dylan Auty
Ekko Balodimos-Mahi
Eli Jay
Ethan Bayes
Evan Woods
Fabio Schwandt
Felix Emerson Bradford
Felix Ongley
Finn Ickler
Freddie Smith
Gam Esan
George Scholey
Glen Milner
Hannah Hurst
Harishan Ramanan
Harry Taylor
Henry Asker
Henry Bennett
Hussain Iqbal
Jack Fidler
Jack Taylor
Jacob Caine
Jacob Chambers
James Alonso
James Edward Thornton
James Golding
James McCambridge
James Molloy
James Tuppenney
Jamie Gill
Jan Suhrheinrich
Jason Harley
Jay Dhiru
Jeff Snyder
Jordan Baum
Joseph Archibald
Joshua Williams
Kai Pischke
Kai Roff
Katie Davies
Koutaro Maeda (前田宏太朗)
Leo Gardner
Leon Schmidtchen
Luc Prevost
Luke Burch
Marcus Siu
Matt Ashton
Matthew Lowe
Max Peligno
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul
Molly Rubie
Neeam S Radia
Oliver Jepson
Oliver Moh
Oliver Oakley
Oliver Wheat
Oscar Coleman Green
Peter Mercer
Philipp Weyer
Piotr Olszewski
Przemysław Rogalski
Rajinder Mahi
Richard Taylor
Robert Reed
Robert Yau
Roberta Pereira
Ryan Simpson
Sam Jacklin
Sam Shaw
Sarah Fluck
Sarah Gasson
Sean Moran
Sebastian Robbins
Sebastian Weyer
Sophie Clifford
Steven Kearns
Stuart Lawrance
Stuart Salmon
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Theo Devere
Theodore Proferes
Thom Barlow
Thomas Bevan
Thomas Gaddes
Thomas Lee
Tiago Duarte Mourão
Timurs Bikadorovs
Tom Clark
Tom Dooley
Tom Salmon
Tyler Lloyd
Vasco Vasconcelos
Veer Jagdev
Will Chaplin
Zachary Brewin
Zak Walters
 

Thomas Gaddes   ·   United Kingdom

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
9932.8127.7330.5232.0529.12 PB 30.56 PB 27.73

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
8210.2313.178.7523.4113.26 PB 12.22 PB 8.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
75DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
721:14.721:02.19     PB 1:02.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6725.1412.2020.7122.3113.89 PB 18.97 PB 12.20

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date