Eka Cube Days 2019
Yekaterinburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Savelev (Александр Савельев)
Aleksei Zvorygin
Aleksey Bakulin
Alexandr Reshetnikov (Александр Решетников)
Andrey Fedorov (Андрей Федоров)
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Komarov (Андрей Комаров)
Anton Khamidulin (Антон Хамидулин)
Anton Lagunov
Artem Evtushenko
Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев)
Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин)
Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов)
Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин)
Daniil Polennikov (Даниил Поленников)
Daniil Vershinin (Даниил Вершинин)
Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников)
Daria Mamedova
Darya Belonogova
David Shadiyan (Давид Шадиян)
Dmitrii Laptev (Дмитрий Лаптев)
Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько)
Dmitry Evtushenko
Dmitry Sidorenko
Dmitry Zinoviev (Дмитрий Зиновьев)
Egor Gushchin
Egor Potapov
Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов)
Egor Zaretskiy
Eugene Smakhtin
Evgeny Yurovskikh (Евгений Юровских)
Ewsey Obzherin
Fedor Kuznetzov (Федор Кузнецов)
Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова)
Grigorii Gorodilov (Григорий Городилов)
Igor Vasilyev (Игорь Васильев)
Ilia Murmulyak
Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов)
Ilya Zaikov (Илья Зайков)
Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов)
Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов)
Ivan Kirsanov (Иван Кирсанов)
Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый)
Ivan Nikitin (Иван Никитин)
Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев)
Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров)
Kirill Fedorov (Кирилл Федоров)
Kirill Panteleev (Кирилл Пантелеев)
Kirill Syrov (Кирилл Сыров)
Kirill Ukhalov
Klim Elanskiy (Клим Еланский)
Kristina Pavlova (Кристина Павлова)
Lev Aronov
Lev Shishmintsev (Лев Шишминцев)
Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов)
Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский)
Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков)
Matvey Plenin (Матвей Пленин)
Matvey Prytkov (Матвей Прытков)
Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков)
Maxim Petuhov (Максим Петухов)
Michael Prikhodko (Михаил Приходько)
Mikhail Ivashechkin
Mikhail Sapozhnikov
Mikhail Zaitsev (Михаил Зайцев)
Mikhail Zamyatin (Михаил Замятин)
Nikita Grebenkin
Nikita Ippolitov (Никита Ипполитов)
Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов)
Nikita Sosnov
Nikolay Kharin (Николай Харин)
Nikolay Kustov (Николай Кустов)
Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин)
Pavel Merzhanov (Павел Мержанов)
Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин)
Sergey Rozhkov (Сергей Рожков)
Sergey Safin (Сергей Сафин)
Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов)
Sergey Toporkov (Сергей Топорков)
Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев)
Timofei Borodin (Тимофей Бородин)
Timofey Lazarev (Тимофей Лазарев)
Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов)
Vasily Stasyev
Vitaliy Takanov
Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов)
Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин)
Vladislav Konstantinov (Владислав Константинов)
 

Nikolay Valiulin (Николай Валиулин)   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6035.0624.0929.4135.2931.2631.91 PB 24.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
574.85DNF17.597.027.8210.814.85

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
43DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
579.6220.6013.9621.8019.3217.96 PB 9.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
32DNF14.4014.6814.8716.06 PB 15.2014.40

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date