YJ Moscow Special 2019
Moscow
Russia
 
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Otkidach
Aleksei Shah
Aleksei Ushachev
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин)
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Zharikov
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Andrey Che
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Artyom Martirosov
Danila Ryabinin
Danila Sobyanin
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев)
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко)
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Lavrov
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Maslov
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fyodor Borisov
Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов)
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев)
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Ignatiy Alkaev
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин)
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Kirill Konovalov
Konstantin Solovyev
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lev Maslov
Maria Timoshchenko
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Matvey Merzlikin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников)
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Oleg Fomenkov
Pavel Egorov
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Roman Kostyukov
Roman Strakhov
Serafim Smirnov
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Chirin
Tatsiana Kaliada
Timofey Pastrevich
Vadim Strelnikov
Valeriy Sluchek
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев)
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин)
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов)
 

Square-1 - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
11.31DNF11.5813.688.2712.198.27
2
Russia
DNF10.5513.4613.2211.3612.6810.55
3
Russia
10.4012.7915.2712.5612.8212.7210.40
4
Russia
16.3813.6115.1312.339.3513.699.35
5
Russia
18.2312.0614.3713.9014.1914.1512.06
6
Russia
19.0836.6513.6412.4011.1815.0411.18
7
Russia
20.7826.6819.2420.3917.5120.1417.51
8
Russia
23.9219.4922.1819.8314.1120.5014.11
9
Russia
13.4429.0422.4216.5323.0220.6613.44
10
Russia
19.2524.5022.2222.9416.9821.4716.98
11
Kazakhstan
23.9521.0019.9425.1820.7321.8919.94
12
Russia
34.9921.2523.4222.0120.6022.2320.60
13
Russia
18.5924.4930.2820.0224.7923.1018.59
14
Russia
28.4723.3537.1424.7822.6525.5322.65
15
Russia
23.1228.8925.1226.9942.5627.0023.12
16
Russia
26.6632.2430.7226.8126.4028.0626.40
17
Russia
24.1926.7736.9522.2936.3729.1122.29
18
Russia
29.5323.3136.1537.7824.0329.9023.31
19
Russia
31.1629.5131.8231.8921.3830.8321.38
20
Russia
35.2829.5636.9525.2130.3331.7225.21
21
Russia
37.1348.2426.7346.1024.6436.6524.64
22
Russia
41.6236.5041.6837.5634.0538.5634.05
23
Russia
53.4741.3348.9854.6046.5049.6541.33
24
Russia
1:05.5234.2954.7746.2348.3249.7734.29
25
Russia
44.4736.3751.171:23.13DNF59.5936.37
26
Russia
50.4551.75DNF1:01.961:10.611:01.4450.45
27
Russia
1:23.5751.291:15.331:08.8139.941:05.1439.94
28
Russia
58.45DNF57.771:20.3555.991:05.5255.99
29
Russia
55.691:18.6858.79DNF1:09.561:09.0155.69
30
Russia
DNFDNFDNFDNF32.94DNF32.94
31
Russia
1:27.051:15.581:25.65DNFDNFDNF1:15.58
32
Russia
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF