Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
Los Ángeles
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Aarón Del Río Balboa
Alberto Antonio Ávila Muñoz
Alejandro Elias Delgado Ortiz
Alejandro Esteban Miñanir Sandoval
Alex Mauricio Aguilera Espinoza
Alonso Eduardo Esparza Cortez
Amanda Josefa Fuentes Rivera
Aníbal Araya
Anyelina Maryorie Sepulveda Vega
Atalía Wachtendorff
Axel Nicolas Romero Lucero
Bastián Palma Rodríguez
Benjamín Aliaga Mardones
Benjamin Antonio Rivera Illanes
Benjamín Augusto Ortega Rebolledo
Benjamín Carrasco
Benjamín González Camus
Benjamín Isaac Garrido Concha
Claudio Andres Arteaga Molina
Cristián Bustos Jaque
Cristobal Fabian Reveco Mella
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Daniel Alejandro Valdebenito Arriagada
Diego Antonio Avila Pino
Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán
Emilio Ananias Parada
Erick Lemus Fuentes
Felipe Alexis Tiznado Fariña
Felipe Ignacio Bastidas Lopez
Felipe Medel
Fernando Aedo
Francisca Danae Molina Sepulveda
Franyer Jesús Leal Garcia
Gustavo Adolfo Núñez Reyes
Ignacio Estay Santander
Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz
Joaquín Hernan Sandoval Reyes
Joaquin Ricarte Gutierrez
José Antonio Rozas-Peña Gaete
Jose Basaes
José Garrido
Joshua Habert Yañez
Juan Ignacio Muñoz Rebolledo
Juan Manuel Riquelme Vilugrón
Karen Catalina Valderas Valladares
Leonard Yair Obregon Diaz
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Luz Andrea Viveros Avila
Mario Onofre Antonio Monsalve Sandoval
Martín Javier Arias Molina
Martin Troncoso
Martina Tamara Matus Matus
Matías Cisterna Rocco
Matias Fierro Cedeño
Matias Israel Roa Lavin
Mauricio Daniel Delgado Ortiz
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Michael Fonseca
Nicolás Barrios
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Pablo Matias Castillo Mora
Pedro Agustín Mora Pérez
Pedro Sanhueza
Rafael Armando Quezada Morales
Raul Benjamin Ancapi Zapata
Rodrigo Cabezas
Rodrigo Orlando Labra Labra
Samuel Obreque Pincheira
Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina
Sebastian Delgado
Sebastián Espinoza Riquelme
Sebastián Felipe Romero Vega
Vicente Agustín Seckel Ticona
Vicente Astroza
Vicente Gomez
Vicente Ignacio Paredes Muñoz
Vicente Leonardo Carrasco Gonzalez
Wilber José García Benitez
Yerko Matias Serrano Cabezas
Zahir Tobias Bello Sanhueza
 

Daniel Alejandro Valdebenito Arriagada   ·   Chile
No scores available for this competitor yet.