Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
Bangkok
Thailand
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Achira Jet Wong
Anon Iemdeengamlert (อนณ เอี่ยมดีงามเลิศ)
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)
Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧)
Aris Raksamani (อริศม์ รักษมณี)
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล)
Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต)
Chaipak Saetung
Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ)
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)
Chayatorn Ounpat
Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้)
Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา)
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Guse Lee (กูเช ลี)
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง)
Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti
Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์)
Jaidon Poraminthara Lin
Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem
Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง)
Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร)
Jirath Thanutsetthi (จิรัฎฐ์ ธนัชญ์เศรษฐ์)
Jittawut Kittipoonsuk (จิตวุธ กิตติพูนสุข)
John-David Seth Saysombath
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Joyce Peh
Julian Von Tatad
Kiattichai Tinwattananon (เกียรติชัย ติณวัฒนานนท์)
Kittipat Pongarunotai (กิตติพัศ พงศ์อรุโณทัย)
Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล)
Kobkan Raunkham (กอบกาญ เรือนคำ)
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว)
Lim Hung
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Matthew Siegel
Michael Tee
Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ)
Nathapol Sanguansai (ณัฐพล สงวนไทร)
Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์)
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)
Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย)
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์)
Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี)
Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช)
Nuttapat Khongphithakskul
Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก)
Patrick Kelly
Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา)
Peeranat Sugsavanvit (พีรณัฐ สุกสวรรณวิทย์)
Pennueng Tippairote (เป็นหนึ่ง ทิพย์ไพโรจน์)
Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข)
Phitinan Thitiwattanapong
Pitchayapong Somsaard (พิชญพงศ์ สมสะอาด)
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)
Punnawit Puengprayotekit (ปัณณวิชญ์ พึ่งประโยชน์กิจ)
Puriwat Kaewsathit (ภูริวัฒน์ แก้วสถิตย์)
Rajchakrit Nontharadol
Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์)
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Silakorn Khunpet (ศิลากรฐ์ ขุนเพชร)
Sirapat Aunkaew
Sirawich Mathongkumkul (สิรวิชญ์ ม้าทองคำกุล)
Sirawich Sasithornsuriyachot (ศิราวิชญ์ ศศิธรสุริยโชติ)
Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ)
Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร)
Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล)
Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที)
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร)
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร)
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
Thanakorn Lerttratanapaisarn (ธนากร เลิศรัตนไพศาล)
Thanakorn Thearapat
Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย)
Thanat Prapatsornpipat (ธนัท ประภัสสรพิพัฒน์)
Thanawat Silanon (ธนวัฒน์ ศิลานนท์)
Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ)
Thunyatep Anantanapong (ธัญเทพ อนันต์ธนาพงษ์)
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich
Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง)
Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล)
Wisarut Denjarukul (วิศรุต เด่นจารุกูล)
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี)
 

Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)   ·   Thailand   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17.518.017.159.307.657.727.15
27.996.807.907.918.287.936.80
17.066.587.7911.727.68 PB 7.516.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
14.77DNF1.672.861.673.101.67
11.342.721.331.563.25 NR 1.87 PB 1.33

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
126.9125.6029.7835.1732.26 PB 29.65 PB 25.60
233.9630.0032.0630.1333.7731.9930.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
258.1556.8059.601:02.2355.9758.1855.97
253.3558.5456.9855.5652.78 PB 55.3052.78

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
22:01.602:11.911:59.332:04.281:59.33

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
54:31.583:22.453:13.553:42.533:13.55

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
2DNF1:55.291:49.01 PB 1:49.01 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
217.8812.6614.6010.9614.6713.9810.96
214.5913.8911.1115.5615.2714.5811.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
62:02.001:22.911:30.101:30.481:41.561:34.051:22.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
149.0645.6957.2151.1746.5648.9345.69

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
24.196.055.056.405.665.594.19
16.073.946.253.714.794.933.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
213.78DNF11.1711.139.92 PB 12.039.92

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
24.052.775.544.583.343.992.77
13.533.772.543.506.523.602.54

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
314.7915.6815.8117.9214.3615.4314.36

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date