CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
Voronezh
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин)
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alina Sas
Andrey Che
Andrey Mishin
Anfisa Povaliaeva (Анфиса Поваляева)
Arkadii Skorokhodov
Artem Bertin
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)
Artem Petukhov
Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов)
Artem Ushakov
Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв)
Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский)
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Danila Monin (Данила Монин)
David Arzamastsev
Dmitrii Dmitriev
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев)
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин)
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Igor Cherepanov
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов)
Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин)
Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков)
Ivan Shumeyko
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Kirill Gaidai
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)
Maksim Zherebyatev
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Pshirenkov
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов)
Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев)
Mikhail Mareev
Mikhail Syromyatnikov
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Kuraev
Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук)
Nikita Ivanov (Никита Иванов)
Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин)
Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Pavel Dzhurik
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева)
Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова)
Polina Smolyarova
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов)
Stepan Matveev
Tatyana Smirnova (Татьяна Смирнова)
Tikhon Volkov (Тихон Волков)
Timur Imanov
Timur Kapkin
Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко)
Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин)
Vladimir Dushkin (Владимир Душкин)
Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв)
Vladislav Babayan (Владислав Бабаян)
Vladislav Mungin
Vladislav Saminin (Владислав Сaминин)
Vladislav Topilskikh
Vladislav Ulanov
Vladislav Zausalin (Владислав Заусалин)
Yaroslav Shandanovin
 

Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
148.8813.039.9110.6417.28 PB 11.19 PB 8.88
1819.4510.5911.2311.1615.0812.4910.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
228.542.422.143.559.544.84 PB 2.14

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1454.7245.7443.8742.1553.1347.5842.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
81:26.521:29.361:23.741:26.251:24.76 PB 1:25.841:23.74
91:41.631:33.611:28.311:15.201:24.171:28.70 PB 1:15.20

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
12DNFDNFDNSDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1726.6921.4521.4819.7422.7321.8919.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
152:06.271:35.471:46.821:43.681:54.211:48.241:35.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
156.786.666.789.043.596.74 PB 3.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
105.196.158.046.407.446.665.19
107.8011.917.035.304.846.714.84

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2040.881:08.271:00.6139.1454.8452.1139.14

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date