NxN Tlaxcala 2019
Tlaxcala
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido
Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho
Alejandro Arteaga Mejia
Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera
Alejandro Resendiz Reyes
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Andres López Zempoalteca
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Angel Jair Ramirez Ramirez
Angel Omar Pérez Cuate
Angel Torres Perez
Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos
Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Armando Emiliano Badillo Llamas
Armando Martinez Perez
Axel Aranda Pérez
Axel Hernández Flores
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Brenda Valeria Santillán Urbina
Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva
Carlos Rill Garcia
César Mora Escobar
Cesar Rios Carcaño
Christopher Meza Rosales
Daniel Estrada Chávez
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Diego Quetzal López Mendoza
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino
Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas
Emiliano González Carreto
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Emilio Torres Gonzalez
Emmanuel Moreno Perez
Emmanuel Rangel Torres
Estaling Caf-ul Rodriguez Reyes
Fernando Garcia Gonzalez
Fernando Matadamas Luévanos
Giovanni Noriega Sánchez
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Isaac Vergara Castillo
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Janik Emiliano López Mendoza
Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial
Jennifer Meneses Romero
Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez
Jesús Jorge García López
Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez
José Cruz Lara Rojas
José María Hernández Mendieta
José Pablo Palma Becerril
Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera
Juan Carlos Jimenez Torres
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Moisés Acosta Román
Juan Pablo Luqueno Vazquez
Levi Jhair Reyes Machorro
Libni Zair Reyes Machorro
Luis Antony Xicohtencatl Gutierrez
Luis Daniel Mendoza Jimenez
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Miguel Baños Bustamante
Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez
Pablo César Martínez Ramírez
Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León
Pedro Trujillo García
Roberto Alan Valencia Lechuga
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo
Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Sebastian Daza Pérez
Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez
Víctor Adán Solis Martinez
Victor Fernando Flores Hernández
Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳)
 

José Cruz Lara Rojas   ·   Mexico   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
310.9111.0710.029.079.1710.039.07
28.5610.337.606.978.97 PB 8.38 PB 6.97
212.089.717.718.438.578.907.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
63.633.633.943.513.713.663.51
35.262.893.653.282.143.272.14
12.642.332.276.113.01 PB 2.662.27

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2555.2547.7050.1544.5641.4447.4741.44
2546.2946.7751.4244.9251.7048.1644.92

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
181:23.441:23.191:34.451:24.891:20.48 PB 1:23.841:20.48
191:17.601:21.461:28.161:37.141:28.991:26.20 PB 1:17.60

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date