Beyond Zacatecas 2019
Zacatecas
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Alfonso González Monares
Abraham Cuitlahuac Perez Alvarez
Adan Maximiliano Silva Camacho
Alfonso Gabriel Ortiz Mata
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Angel Arrioja Landa
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Axel Karim Guel Ricoy
Carlos Alejandro Martinez Martinez
Carlos Cuadros Armas
Carlos Daniel Rincón Villegas
Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo
Carlos Javier Roque García
César Abraham Briones Arreola
Daniel Arroyo Carrillo
Daniel Frayre
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Rivas
Diego Trujeque
Eduardo Humberto Eguren Diaz
Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas
Eduardo Samael Barrera Canales
Esteban Elías González Méndez
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Eugenio Del Hoyo Peña
Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez
Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo
Fernando Rivera García
Gerardo Villavicencio Gutierrez
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Humberto Valenzuela Saucedo
Isaac Vergara Castillo
Israel Ceballos Gómez
Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona
Jasiel Casillas Vazquez
Jesús Andrés Medina Bivian
Joao Gamiño Rodriguez
Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez
José Adrian Jaquez Salazar
Jose Calvillo Martinez
Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso
Josue Yunen Joaquin Oropeza
Juan Carlos Guerrero Rojas
Juan Manuel Macias de Lara
Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales
Kenneth Pérez Arias
Leonardo Nicolás Moreno Martinez
Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz
Luis Fernando Garfias Arias
Luis Fernando Hernández Guerrero
Luis Hector Ríos Solís
Luis Oliver Gutiérrez Garcia
Luis Sinhue Medina Salas
Marcos Emiliano Escamilla Campos
Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Maykol Isidro Vidales Alvarado
Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales
Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Sanchez
Olivia Ramìrez Mena
Orlando Loza Castro
Pedro Trujillo García
Raúl Ramírez Mena
Ricardo Serrato Ávila
Roberto Jeronimo Elizalde Zavala
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran
Stephano Saucedo Reyes
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor
Yael de Jesus Salazar Grimaldo
 

Daniel Arroyo Carrillo   ·   Mexico   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4520.0922.2717.0016.57DNF19.7916.57

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
275.645.906.006.329.026.075.64
265.486.585.736.185.90 PB 5.945.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
341:02.941:10.031:20.281:04.791:12.67 PB 1:09.16 PB 1:02.94

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
362:44.472:50.482:37.242:39.172:25.742:40.292:25.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3537.0540.511:11.7032.3532.8336.8032.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
81:45.672:33.801:53.802:14.23DNF2:13.941:45.67
61:28.291:14.491:41.332:46.641:55.471:41.701:14.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2512.5211.9414.8812.535.2312.33 PB 5.23

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1526.7836.2421.83DNF21.4328.2821.43

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3324.1214.5118.7516.9725.4819.9514.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
262:03.301:29.852:03.561:08.721:31.251:41.47 PB 1:08.72

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date