Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
Fremont, California
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Clock
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Deutsch
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Aaron Paskow
Aaron Sun
Abhimanyu Singhal
Adam Bowers
Advika Kumar
Albin Jacobson
Alex Wang
Alexander Eckinger
Alexander Lin
Alexander Tenev
Allan Velliste
Andrew Mylius
Animesh Alang
Anthony Mendez
Arnav Gosain
Atharv Koratkar
August von Metzsch
Austin Chen
Benjamin Brown
Brandon Harnish
Brandon Lee
Brandon Lugtu
Brendan Malveda
Brent Hannaford
Brian Hu
Brian Magpili
Caleb Shin
Cameron Miller
Carl Tsai
Chengxi Li
Chetansai Pothuraju
Christian Martin
Christian To
Christopher Sun
Cyrus Claassen
Dan Pastushkov
Debanshu Ghosh
Derek Tat
Devin Corr-Robinett
Dohyun Yang
Elijah Merg
Esveide Gonzalez-Lombera
Ethan Chen
Forrest Mora
Harrison Marsh
Hayden Chong
Heidi Chan
Ibrahim Nadeem
Isaac Langer
Ishan Katpally
Jacob Perreira
Jad Shaheen
Jameson Manto
Jason Ostdiek
Jenna Webb
Jeremy Fleischman
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)
John Ku
Jonathan Liu
Jordan Granados
Joseph Miyamoto
Julian Schultz
Jusun Choi (최주선)
Karen Tu
Kasper Jansson
Kenneth Jooha Lee
Lacey Dilworth
Lohitha Kesapragada
Lourdes Cuevas
Lucas Garron
Malcolm Richardson
Manav Sharma
Mason Lam
Matthew Baum
Matthew Kim
Matthew Lee
Matthew Shore
Matty Hiroto Inaba
Max Ge
Max Park
Meel Velliste
Michael Blandon
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Michael Im
Michel Lespinasse
Mitchell Lane
Natalie To
Nathan Wu
Nicholas Kulhanek
Nicolas Harper
Nolan Lin
Nolan Yiu
Oleg Ozerov
Olivia Kang
Owen Reiss
Paul Mahvi
Riley Woo
Roshan Sreejith
Ryan Jew
Ryan Kumar
Ryan Pushkarna
Saheb Sabharwal
Samuel Silver
Sean Morehart
Seungho Lee
Shelley Chang
Shivam Shimpi
Siddhant Swaminathan
Stan Lieberman
Stanley Tran
Stephen Gibson
Stephen Mejia
Taylor Cookmeyer
Tejas Kota
Tiffany Chien
Timothy Castle
Timothy Courneya
Tirth Suba
Tristan Yoo
Tyler Howlett
Varenya Jyotiraditya
Varun Mohanraj
Vasco Palacios
Vishantak Srikrishna
Vishwam Goel
Vivek Krishnan
Vividh Sriram
Will Newhoff
Will Walter
Yash Bansal
Ythien Nguyen
Zach Vickery
Zili Wang
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
United States
       
Germany
       
United States
       
United States
       
India
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
China
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
India
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
China
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
India
       
United States
       
United States
       
Republic of Korea
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
China
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Republic of Korea
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Germany
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
France
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Russia
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
India
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Republic of Korea
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
Peru
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States
       
United States