Side Events Puebla 2019
Puebla
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Gomez Ramirez
Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Angel Omar Pérez Cuate
Angel Torres Perez
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Axel Hernández Flores
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Azbel Eden García Escalante
Begoña García Calderón
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña
Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo
Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva
Carlos Rill Garcia
César Mora Escobar
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Reyes Huerta
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Diego Castro
Diego Trujeque
Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Emilio Torres Gonzalez
Eric Omar Contreras Juarez
Erik Morales López
Fernando Matadamas Luévanos
Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza
Giovanni Noriega Sánchez
Gonzalo Ramírez Muñoz
Guillermo Álvarez Soto
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Isaac Vergara Castillo
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jennifer Meneses Romero
Jesús Adrián Estrada Mariscal
Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez
Jesús Ivan Reyes Huerta
Jesús Jorge García López
Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez
José Guillermo García Jara
José María Hernández Mendieta
Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Manuel Fueyo Torres
Levi Jhair Reyes Machorro
Libni Zair Reyes Machorro
Lorenzo Antonio Huerta Barrales
Luis Angel Huerta Barrales
Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos
Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada
Luis Manuel Salinas García
Luis Sinhue Medina Salas
Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández
Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández
Miguel Reyes
Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana
Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez
Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León
Paulina Eguibar Ortega
Paulo Cesar Razo Perez
Roberto Alan Valencia Lechuga
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Santiago Iván Loya López
Xavier Escalante Bulbarela
Yael Reyes Dector
 

Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera   ·   Mexico   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3013.9714.2012.8014.9218.9814.3612.80
1911.2013.9511.8113.3810.3812.1310.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
148.2049.3444.2243.9644.3645.5943.96
148.9448.9047.8045.9147.0347.9145.91
150.3244.4847.5644.9750.8847.6244.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2510.276.918.609.399.909.306.91
2211.047.646.078.436.837.636.07

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2224.0423.9919.8922.1216.8722.0016.87

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4511.4812.0116.7213.0924.0513.9411.48