Indonesian Championship 2019
Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta Special Region
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Achmad Rizki Zakaria
Adrian Jorghy
Ahmad Naufal Hakim
Aidan Omar Berry
Allan Tabriez Rosyada
Andreas Restu Ardhianto
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Aufa Zain
Bintang Kurnia Putra
Bintang Senandung Kala
Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika
Bryan Frank
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Christophorus Kevin Octavio
Damar Arestyo
Danang Wijaya
Davelno Danish Raziq
Denzel AJ Wahyudi
Dion Defrano
Elmo Al Majid
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto
Fauzan Rafi Amrullah
Fayad Hafiz Attaqi
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Fikri Ahmad Nabigha
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Gerson Natanael
Giovanny Louis Anthony
Hopi Fattan Prabasukma
Imaniar Juliana
Intan Putripratama Fauziarta
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Jeryco Febrian
Joyce Peh
Justin Lawrence
Karmel Sidauruk
Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy
Laksamana Eka Saputra
Lim Hung
Mikha Loedewijk
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah
Muhammad Akbar Pratama Hantoro
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Farhan Alfa Rizqi
Muhammad Farras Assudais
Muhammad Kanz Raissa Purnomo
Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi
Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam
Nabilah Rahmawati
Nafi Aryasatya
Nathan Yusuf Ardabili
Phillip Maxwell
Rafael Samwell
Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo
Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan
Sandra Devi
Syafiq Marzuq
Tsaqiba Inayatullah
Tsesar Rizqi Pradana
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)
Yoganatha Parama Hudaya
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Zaky Kurnia Falah
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
5.477.816.927.377.817.37 NR 5.47
2
Indonesia
9.467.497.568.879.418.617.49
3
Indonesia
6.469.499.958.068.868.806.46
4
Malaysia
9.6011.378.789.1712.4410.058.78
5
Indonesia
11.0111.589.709.908.4710.208.47
6
Malaysia
10.1411.4810.109.8110.6610.309.81
7
Indonesia
8.5811.949.3910.8811.0810.458.58
8
Indonesia
11.6111.0011.0710.619.8810.899.88
9
Indonesia
10.5011.8713.9311.0310.9611.2910.50
10
Indonesia
10.2011.2212.5414.5710.0111.3210.01
11
Indonesia
12.11DNF12.0311.9211.2812.0211.28
12
Indonesia
14.2710.4914.0712.0412.2012.7710.49

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date