Jönköping Side Events 2019
Jönköping
Sweden
 
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Anders Berggren
Andy Nicholls
Arvid Englund
Callum Goodyear
Callum Hales-Jepp
Christian Morad
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
David Karlsson
Emilia Friberg
Emilio Casadiego
Felix Berglund
Fredrik Trondhjem
Helmer Ewert
Jan Bentlage
Jesper Frisk
Joel Lundström
Konstantin Jaehne
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Leo Lindqvist
Lukas Noel
Marcus Moberg
Martin Vædele Egdal
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Oliver Wheat
Peter Andersson
Rasmus Händén
Sebastian Alanen
Simon Jansson
Simone Ohler
Teodor Bergman
Theo Skoog
Theodor Nordstrand
Thomas Jansson
Toni Beljo
Viktor Zenk
Vilius Ribinskas
William Jensen
 

Konstantin Jaehne   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
193:48.123:58.544:23.494:03.383:48.12

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
9DNFDNF1:06.161:06.16 
441.54DNF1:30.16 PB 41.54 
71:16.001:02.731:04.821:02.731:07.85

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
269.498.097.835.958.918.285.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1615.5312.0514.0611.9513.48 PB 13.20 PB 11.95
1712.97DNF11.9816.6813.5614.4011.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2912.939.2710.3011.3816.1311.549.27

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1833.6823.3524.7138.5922.3927.2522.39

#event / roundt1t2t3best
5DNF8:39.8111:05.008:39.81

#event / roundt1t2t3best
7DNFDNFDNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3best
510/13 60:00.009/11 60:00.009/9 53:39.009/9 53:39.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date