Cubing Semey Open 2019
Semey
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан)
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)
Abylai Tursyngazyev (Абылай Турсынгазыев)
Adel Kaskanova (Адель Касканова)
Adil Bolatov (Адиль Болатов)
Adil Kosubaev (Адиль Косубаев)
Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов)
Adilkhan Ahmedjanov (Адильхан Ахмеджанов)
Adilkhan Kenesbek (Адильхан Кенесбек)
Aibek Zhumabayev (Айбек Жумабаев)
Aidana Abusagitova (Айдана Абусагитова)
Aidos Orazkan (Айдос Оразкан)
Aidyn Kassym (Айдын Касым)
Aigerim Zhumabaeva (Айгерим Жумабаева)
Aikyn Tursyngaliev (Айкын Турсынгалиев)
Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер)
Akezhan Ashimov (Акежан Ашимов)
Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар)
Akezhan Rakhimberdyev (Акежан Рахимбердыев)
Akezhan Shargali (Акежан Шаргали)
Akzhan Makhat (Акжан Махат)
Aldiyar Musakhanov (Алдияр Мусаханов)
Aldiyar Sagandykov (Алдияр Сагандыков)
Alem Aldongarov (Алем Алдонгаров)
Alem Kasenov (Алем Касенов)
Alen Shtogrin
Alexander Koshechkin (Александр Кошечкин)
Alexander Kuminov
Alexandr Korzhov (Александр Коржов)
Ali Amangeldyuly (Али Амангельдыулы)
Ali Serik (Али Серик)
Alikhan Abzalov (Алихан Абзалов)
Alikhan Azhenov (Алихан Аженов)
Alikhan Ibraev (Алихан Ибраев)
Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек)
Alina Kovnasharova (Алина Ковнашарова)
Alinur Daurenbek (Алинур Дауренбек)
Alinur Talgatuly (Алинур Талгатулы)
Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов)
Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев)
Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан)
Almas Kasanov (Алмас Касанов)
Almat Adilbekov (Алмат Адилбеков)
Almaz Turdygali (Алмаз Турдыгали)
Amina Akhiyatova (Амина Ахиятова)
Amina Kurmanova (Амина Курманова)
Amir Husain
Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов)
Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев)
Amir Serikkazinov (Амир Серикказинов)
Amir Shnybaev (Амир Шныбаев)
Amir Tulegenov (Амир Толегенов)
Amirkhan Murat
Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили)
Andrey Pridatko (Андрей Придатко)
Anel Mubarakova (Анель Мубаракова)
Ansar Adilkhanov (Ансар Адилханов)
Ansar Askaruly (Ансар Аскарулы)
Ansar Orazgaliyev (Ансар Оразгалиев)
Anuarbek Adylbekov (Ануарбек Адылбеков)
Anzhelika Latypova (Анжелика Латыпова)
Aral Askarov
Arlan Rakhmatulin (Арлан Рахматулин)
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Arnur Manabaev (Арнур Манабаев)
Arnur Olzhakan (Арнур Олжакан)
Arsen Aitkazin (Арсен Айтказин)
Arsen Isinov (Арсен Исинов)
Artem Eyrikh (Артём Эйрих)
Artem Kuminov
Artem Podkorytov (Артем Подкорытов)
Artem Zhavoronkov
Artemiy Golovin (Артемий Головин)
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов)
Aruzhan Semeykanova (Аружан Семейканова)
Asanali Djamalov (Асанали Джамалов)
Asanali Kudabaev
Asanali Mukataev (Асанали Мукатаев)
Asanali Serikkali (Асанали Сериккали)
Asanali Suleimenov (Асанали Сулейменов)
Asar Toleu (Асар Толеу)
Asemgul Zhamantaeva (Асемгуль Жамантаева)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман)
Askhat Murzakarimov (Асхат Мурзакаримов)
Assel Imanbaeva (Асель Иманбаева)
Assel Otegenova (Асель Отегенова)
Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов)
Asyl Myrzakhanov (Асыл Мырзаханов)
Asylzhan Akangalyev
Ayazhan Ertaeva (Аяжан Ертаева)
Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова)
Azamat Mukhametzhanov
Azanbek Beketaev (Азанбек Бекетаев)
Bakdaulet Zhumabekov (Бакдаулет Жумабеков)
Bakhtiyar Akylbekov (Бахтияр Акылбеков)
Bakhytzhan Mauletgazy (Бахытжан Маулетгазы)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай)
Balkash Shyngyskhan (Балкаш Шынгысхан)
Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев)
Batyrhan Halel
Batyrkhan Karimov (Батырхан Каримов)
Batyrkhan Sembaev (Батырхан Сембаев)
Batyrkhan Temerkhanov (Батырхан Темерханов)
Baurzhan Zhandosuly (Бауржан Жандосулы)
Bek Mamyrbaev (Бек Мамырбаев)
Bekarys Kuanyshuly (Бекарыс Куанышулы)
Beknar Sailaugazinov (Бекнар Сайлаугазинов)
Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы)
Bogdan Yurin (Богдан Юрин)
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан)
Damir Abilkhanov (Дамир Абильханов)
Damir Martaev (Дамир Мартаев)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daniil Kochetov (Даниил Кочетов)
Daniil Tarasov (Даниил Тарасов)
Danil Ponomarev (Данил Пономарев)
Danil Rogozyanov (Данил Рогозянов)
Danil Zimin (Данил Зимин)
Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин)
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
Darkhan Turusbekov (Дархан Турусбеков)
Darya Gundich (Дарья Гундич)
Daryn Serikkali (Дарын Сериккали)
Dauren Kairkhanov (Даурен Кайрханов)
Dias Amantaev (Диас Амантаев)
Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев)
Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин)
Dias Saduakasov (Диас Садуакасов)
Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов)
Dilmar Zhumagazinov (Дильмар Жумагазинов)
Dinmukhammed Kasenov (Динмухаммед Касенов)
Dmitry Chepkasov (Дмитрий Чепкасов)
Dmitry Rozhentsev (Дмитрий Роженцев)
Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы)
Duman Tukhtarov (Думан Тухтаров)
Edige Zhekenov (Едиге Жекенов)
Egor Egorov (Егор Егоров)
Ekaterina Protassova (Екатерина Протассова)
Elaman Muratbekuly (Еламан Муратбекулы)
Eldar Martayev (Эльдар Мартаев)
Eldar Zhurkabayev (Эльдар Журкабаев)
Elkhan Mukhametkan (Элхан Мухаметкан)
Erasyl Baimuratov (Ерасыл Баймуратов)
Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев)
Erkebula Tusipov (Еркебула Тусипов)
Erkebulan Dosan (Еркебулан Досан)
Ernur Ersayynov
Evgeniy Pankovets (Евгений Панковец)
Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов)
Farid Mikhailov
Galiya Mashimova (Галия Машимова)
Galymzhan Abylkayatov (Галымжан Абылкаятов)
Gulshat Ualkhanova (Гулшат Уалханова)
Igor Kudaibergenev (Игорь Кудайбергенев)
Ildar Asetov (Ильдар Асетов)
Ilian Lyovin (Илиан Лёвин)
Ilkham Abaydullaev (Ильхам Абайдуллаев)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Vilkov (Илья Вилков)
Ilya Yugov (Илья Югов)
Ilyas Akzhunusov (Ильяс Акжунусов)
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Ilyas Kurmangazy (Ильяс Курмангазы)
Ilyas Ospanov (Ильяс Оспанов)
Ilyas Tleubek (Ильяс Тлеубек)
Insar Sariev (Инсар Сариев)
Isa Daurenbek
Islambek Musabaev (Исламбек Мусабаев)
Kamil Akauov (Камиль Акауов)
Kamila Zhapyrkhanova (Камила Жапырханова)
Karibzhan Ramazanov (Карибжан Рамазанов)
Karim Abdullaev (Карим Абдуллаев)
Khassan Abdulayev (Хассан Абдулаев)
Kirill Chanov (Кирилл Чанов)
Kirill Feoktistov (Кирилл Феоктистов)
Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко)
Konstantin Baranov (Константин Баранов)
Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов)
Kuanysh Asaubaev (Куаныш Асаубаев)
Kulsara Agadilova (Кулсара Агадилова)
Madi Kazykenov (Мади Казыкенов)
Madi Kopbaev (Мади Копбаев)
Madi Oraskhanov (Мади Орасханов)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Maksat Sakpan (Максат Сакпан)
Malika Beysenbaeva (Малика Бейсенбаева)
Malika Tleubekova (Малика Тлеубекова)
Mansur Kurmashev (Мансур Курмашев)
Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков)
Maxim Ishayev (Максим Ишаев)
Maxim Orepyev (Максим Орепьев)
Maxim Prishko (Максим Пришко)
Maxim Shulyatiev (Максим Шулятьев)
Meruert Makhambekova (Меруерт Махамбекова)
Miras Medeugazin (Мирас Медеугазин)
Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков)
Muhamediyar Aytkazin
Mukhamed Abdullin (Мухамед Абдуллин)
Nail Abdulfaizov (Наиль Абдулфаизов)
Nailya Turarbekkyzy (Найля Турарбеккызы)
Nazgul Makhashova (Назгуль Махашова)
Nikita Kim (Никита Ким)
Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко)
Nurasyl Kalamkanov (Нурасыл Каламканов)
Nurasyl Kurmangali (Нурасыл Курмангали)
Nurasyl Sakenov (Нурасыл Сакенов)
Nurbol Galymov (Нурбол Галымов)
Nurbol Maktaev (Нурбол Мактаев)
Nurdaulet Bolatuly (Нурдаулет Болатулы)
Nurgamit Davletkhan (Нургамит Давлетхан)
Nurgul Zhumabaeva (Нургул Жумабаева)
Nurkanat Mukhamadiyar (Нурканат Мухамадияр)
Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев)
Nursat Alpysbaev (Нурсат Алпысбаев)
Nursultan Serikov (Нурсултан Сериков)
Nurzhan Kabrakhunov (Нуржан Кабрахунов)
Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла)
Oksana Protassova (Оксана Протасова)
Olesya Kolchenko (Олеся Кольченко)
Olzhas Toktabaev (Олжас Токтабаев)
Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов)
Radmira Uskembaeva (Радмира Ускембаева)
Rafail Seubayev (Рафаиль Сеубаев)
Rakhat Muratbekov (Рахат Мұратбеков)
Rakhat Sadvakasov
Rakym Raiymuly (Ракым Раиымулы)
Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин)
Ramil Yergazinov (Рамиль Ергазинов)
Rasul Rakhmetov (Расул Рахметов)
Rauza Karashanova (Рауза Карашанова)
Rinat Ilyussizov (Ринат Ильюссизов)
Rolan Skakov (Ролан Скаков)
Ruslan Kadirov (Руслан Кадиров)
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Ruslan Ragimov (Руслан Рагимов)
Rustam Turganbaev (Рустам Турганбаев)
Sabyr Kasymzhanov (Сабыр Қасымжанов)
Sanzhar Buletai (Санжар Булетай)
Sanzhar Seksenbaev (Санжар Сексенбаев)
Sayan Yesengeldy (Саян Есенгельды)
Sayat Mukhametkaliuly (Саят Мухаметкалиулы)
Sayat Nugumarov (Саят Нугумаров)
Sergazy Alipbek (Сергазы Алипбек)
Sergey Litovchenko (Сергей Литовченко)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Shyngys Kairylbashirov
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Shyngys Smagulov (Шынгыс Смагулов)
Sofiya Sittykova (София Ситтыкова)
Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев)
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
Sundet Agabekov (Сундет Агабеков)
Syrym Kambarov (Сырым Камбаров)
Tair Malikov (Таир Маликов)
Tair Zhansultanov
Tamerlan Bagdatov
Tanzharyk Absamat (Танжарык Абсамат)
Temerlan Muratov (Темерлан Муратов)
Temirlan Miratuly (Темирлан Миратулы)
Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов)
Temirlan Temirgaliev (Темирлан Темиргалиев)
Timur Aidarkhanov (Тимур Айдарханов)
Timur Bulatov (Тимур Булатов)
Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов)
Timur Kalenov (Тимур Каленов)
Timur Suleimenov (Тимур Сулейменов)
Toleugazy Lyambekov (Толеугазы Лямбеков)
Tomiris Nursalimova (Томирис Нурсалимова)
Ulan Nurkenov (Улан Нуркенов)
Ulpan Akhiyatova
Vadim Babanov (Вадим Бабанов)
Varvara Migova (Варвара Мигова)
Varvara Mironova (Варвара Миронова)
Viktor Schmidt (Виктор Шмидт)
Viktoriya Poddubnaya (Виктория Поддубная)
Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин)
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик)
Vladislav Andreyev (Владислав Андреев)
Vladislav Troshkin (Владислав Трошкин)
Vladislav Tyutyunkov (Владислав Тютюньков)
Vladislav Zhmakin (Владислав Жмакин)
Vyacheslav Zakharchenko (Вячеслав Захарченко)
Yaroslav Khaldamanov (Ярослав Халдаманов)
Yaroslav Ustinov (Ярослав Устинов)
Yelnur Baisaev (Елнур Байсаев)
Yerasyl Armanuly (Ерасыл Арманулы)
Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек)
Yerkin Assylbek
Yerzada Nurlanuly (Ерзада Нурланулы)
Yuriy Safronov (Юрий Сафронов)
Zhalgas Elzhasov (Жалгас Елжасов)
Zhalyn Bakhtiyarov (Жалын Бахтияров)
Zhan Serikkanov (Жан Серикканов)
Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез)
Zhanerke Shaimardanova (Жанерке Шаймарданова)
Zhansaya Tleukhanova (Жансая Тлеуханова)
Zhantore Ganiuly
Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов)
Zharkyn Zhumagaliev (Жаркын Жумагалиев)
Zhiger Kanatuly (Жигер Канатулы)
 

Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)   ·   Kazakhstan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17.939.807.778.6510.34 PB 8.797.77
210.989.016.447.4910.739.08 NR 6.44
511.6610.908.499.8713.1710.818.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2753.371:00.0251.8858.2958.8756.8451.88
1653.2449.4646.6644.23DNF49.7944.23

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
2DNF1:03.371:00.73 PB 1:00.73 

#event / roundt1best
14DNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1627.8324.5728.8418.2417.97 PB 23.55 PB 17.97
2324.5929.1429.2224.5132.6027.6524.51

#event / roundt1t2t3best
4DNFDNFDNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date