Israel Summer Open 2019
Herzliya
Israel
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Achia Engel
Adam Freedman
Adam Gross
Akiva Schamroth
Akiva Singer
Alex Friedman
Alon Dayan
Alon Ron
Amit Herbet
Amit Lavie
Arad Mashiah
Ari Adoni
Ariel Cohen
Assaf Barkat
Avishay Vales
Avshalom Sharavani
Ben Baron
Benjamin Salomon
Dan Boharon
Daniel Atlas
David Ori Shapira
Dori Dayan
Dvir Levi
Edan Maor
Elad Talmon
Erez Porat
Gadi Melumad
Georgy Ezushin
Gil Zussman
Gilad Cohen
Guy Ostfeld
Ido Ben David
Ido Silvera
Ilay Ruhan
Itamar Bar
Leon Gurin
Levi Krassenstein
Liav Bengayev
Lior Segev
Maayan Haim Alexander
Michael Zeevi
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Nadav Ben Israel
Nadav Moran
Ofek Egozi
Ofir Mirkin
Omer Shabtay
Omri Kehila
Omri Minsky
Ophir Granot
Rabeea Azreik
Roee Goldfinger
Roei Weisgross
Ron Libman
Rotem Eisner
Rotem Ifrach
Roy Tamir
Shlomo Ben Shalom
Shlomo Havkin
Tom Bassa
Tomer Saias
Tsuk Riklin
Yakir Goldberg
Yakov Havkin
Yanai Kuchuk
Yonatan Feifer
Yoni Strassberg
Yuval Porat
Zecharya Moshavi
 

Rotem Eisner   ·   Israel   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
810.7712.3724.1511.2111.0711.5510.77
812.6412.2811.7024.6414.3113.0811.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
73.164.006.165.034.554.533.16
53.287.403.475.533.464.153.28

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
11DNF4:35.65DNF PB 4:35.65 

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
12DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1838.3329.2434.5933.6039.50 PB 35.51 PB 29.24

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
82:00.502:25.532:06.261:56.381:47.00 PB 2:01.05 PB 1:47.00
82:13.672:16.072:37.092:13.802:13.872:14.582:13.67

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date