Prenacionales 2019
Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alejandra Martínez González
Andres Cabrera Toro
Andrés Gutiérrez Ordóñez
Andrés Parada
Andres Santiago Ramirez Camacho
Axel Matias López Gutiérrez
Camilo Andres Moya
Camilo Melendrez Romero
Catalina Herrera López
Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz
Daniel Santiago Ortiz Suarez
Daniela Conde Herrera
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Didier Yesid Parra Amaya
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Diego Hernandez Mondul
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Erick Sebastian Capador Diaz
Esteban Mayorga Duran
Esteban Sabogal Garzon
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Ginneidy Camila León Zabala
Jaiden Anadres Morales Azuero
Javier Jesus Ordoñez Pardo
Jeison Sanchez
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra
Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez
Jorge Hernan Molano Gomez
José Fernando Isaza Montero
Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Juan Basurto Montoya
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan Diego Sanchez Sanchez
Juan Pablo Urrego Calderon
Juan Sebastian Mendez Llanos
Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Kevin Mendez
Kevin Santiago Castillo Blanco
LaMar Peña Parra
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Manuel Santiago Melendrez Chavez
Matthew Ford
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nelson Javier Ariza Santamaría
Nicolás Arturo Jaramillo Garrido
Nicolas Lizarazo
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Nieto
Pablo Daniel Castillo Giraldo
Pablo Garzon Corssy
Samuel Jose Sanchez Peña
Samuel Riobo Bohorquez
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Sergio Dávila Guerrero
Sergio Nicolas Pabon Rojas
Simón Jacobo Mesa Mejía
Thomas Mendoza
Yeison Esneider Varila Gachancipa
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
9.1912.149.3513.399.1010.239.10
2
Colombia
9.4111.2312.6110.4710.1010.609.41
3
Colombia
10.959.7010.4311.5110.9910.799.70
4
Colombia
11.4710.3212.019.8110.6010.809.81
5
Colombia
11.998.8314.3711.0111.1111.378.83
6
Colombia
10.3710.9612.0814.1412.8111.9510.37