Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
Cornélio Procópio, Paraná
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Aharon Campoli Tono
Alexis Liasch Tavares
Allan Wendland Kretzmann
Allyson Dias de Lima
Ana Giulia Santiago de Souza
Ana Laura Aparecida Pelegrino dos Santos
Anderson Guilherme Batista Bento da Silva
André Ramos Florentino
Andrei dos Santos
Anthony Takeo Watanabe Santiago
Armando Paulo da Silva
Bernardo Santiago
Caio Augusto de Souza Muniz
Caio Hideaki Sato
Daniel Camilo dos Santos
Daniel Lehwing
Edison Tadeu Torres de Oliveira
Eduardo Gomes dos Santos
Eloá Garcia Pereira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Yuzo Akashi Sato
Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo
Gabriel Cardoso de Almeida
Gabriel Devens
Gabriel Martins Fermiano
Gabriel Pavanato
Gustavo Cunha Sandoval
Heitor Pleposki Rodrigues
Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Izabelly Vitória Peixe Mathias
Jean Pedro Ferreira da Silva
João Francisco da Silva Grocholski
João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani
João Lucas Andrade Minikoski da Silva
Jonas Fuzeto de Carvalho
Kassya Hellem Antunes Raimundo Amaro
Kathleen de Oliveira dos Santos
Kauã Liberato Diogo Alves
Kauê Petterson Pereira Silva
Key Yu Wan
Laís Cristina de Souza
Lorena Clara Steiger de Souza
Lucas Albino Da Rocha
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Joaquim Cordova da Silva
Luiz Otávio Santos da Costa
Marciel Fipke
Marcos Antonio Maximo da Silva
Maria Carolina Campioto da Silva
Maria Clara Campioto da Silva
Maria Clara Sêco Conceição
Mariah Letícia Osinaga
Matheus Bueno Faria
Matheus da Silva Lizzi
Matheus Felipe Peixoto Bonifácio
Matheus Lian Rodrigues Druzini
Miguel Ribeiro dos Santos
Nair Setsu Suguiyama Yamaho
Natã Fernando da Silva
Nicolas Jashchenko Omori
Odair Roberto Bernardes Filho
Pedro de Paula Fipke
Ricardo José Batista Filho
Rossana Graciela Moraes
Sarita Paula Cavazani Costa
Stefani Vitoria de Meneses
Talita Carvalho Pessoa
Thais de Paula Gonçalves Oliveira Fipke
Thales de Paula Fipke
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Vinícius Naoki Sato
Weidy Tatsui Tanaka Kuriki
Yandriw Frederico Alicio de Lima
Yasmim Lorrany Lopes da Luz.
Yuri Antoniuk de Souza Rejnik
Yuri Silvestre Admertides
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
7.788.106.318.277.897.926.31
2
Brazil
8.577.569.098.718.138.477.56
3
Brazil
8.578.5610.039.2311.379.288.56
4
Brazil
11.0310.746.75DNF9.5210.436.75
5
Brazil
10.6211.0610.0310.837.7510.497.75
6
Brazil
12.9610.2910.6911.179.2710.729.27
7
Brazil
14.9712.168.8111.238.1110.738.11
8
Brazil
10.9511.5810.8213.2611.1711.2310.82
9
Brazil
10.869.4712.0211.0912.6011.329.47
10
Brazil
17.2517.6313.4016.2614.6716.0613.40
11
Brazil
14.7321.3516.8016.3817.0416.7414.73
12
Brazil
15.6815.5119.2416.8824.4417.2715.51
13
Brazil
19.0520.7218.7517.7116.2318.5016.23
14
Brazil
18.0919.3021.3619.1320.9519.7918.09
15
Brazil
23.0116.2122.4523.6021.1522.2016.21
16
Brazil
22.0719.1821.7523.9924.6222.6019.18