Stavropol Open 2019
Stavropol, Stavropol Krai
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Rogozin
Aleksey Sokolov
Alexander Kursa
Alexander Usatov
Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев)
Andrey Mishin
Anna Besedina
Anna Lebedeva
Arkadii Skorokhodov
Artem Dyakonov
Azamat Tuko
Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв)
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
Daria Fedchenko
Denis Artuganov (Денис Артуганов)
Dmitriy Baumbakh
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников)
Dmitriy Tupis
Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин)
Egor Marshakov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Gleb Kulikov (Глеб Куликов)
Grigory Samokhin
Iliya Ilyinov (Илья Ильинов)
Iliya Kashtalapov
Iosif Ishko
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Fedotov (Иван Федотов)
Ivan Gamiev (Иван Гамиев)
Ivan Lapanik (Иван Лапаник)
Kirill Balashov
Kirill Kotlyar
Kirill Tulin (Кирилл Тулин)
Ksenia Vepsha
Ludmila Adonieva
Maria Zhits
Matvey Matsak (Матвей Мацак)
Maxim Fedorenko (Максим Федоренко)
Mikhail Kuzhelev (Михаил Кужелев)
Muhamed Oguzov
Naran Tavardanov (Наран Таварданов)
Nikita Kucheryaviy (Никита Кучерявый)
Oleg Eminov
Pavel Dzhioev
Roman Baumbakh (Роман Баумбах)
Roman Povolotskii
Roman Zabavin
Ruben Barsegyan
Ruslan Mugu
Ruslan Sheret
Sergey Bakulin (Сергей Бакулин)
Sergey Gridin
Sergey Kosenko (Cергей Косенко)
Sofia Zhuravleva
Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев)
Tigran Karapetian
Timofey Ryshkovoy
Vera Kokoreva
Viktoria Selina
Vladimir Abdulaev
Vladimir Eremin
Vladimir Okenchits
 

Maria Zhits   ·   Russia   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1015.0115.8917.7315.2815.4815.5515.01
1018.9815.9714.8816.7114.8615.8514.86
1015.8213.4913.5117.1216.4615.2613.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
114.716.075.766.098.385.974.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:49.611:52.572:04.361:44.841:57.381:53.191:44.84

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
33:11.033:08.933:32.013:17.32 PB 3:08.93

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
3DNF2:52.152:00.192:00.19 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:53.771:33.561:54.441:43.912:13.32 PB 1:50.71 PB 1:33.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:31.801:05.141:17.091:14.691:11.141:14.31 PB 1:05.14

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
224.3220.6430.1025.3821.3223.6720.64

#event / roundt1best
32/3 13:56.002/3 13:56.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date