GLS Cup II 2019
Gdańsk
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Jarząbkiewicz
Adam Polkowski
Agnieszka Dobruk
Alan Lisewski
Aleksander Arefiew
Amelia Zakrzewska
Anna Kogut
Anna Oleszczuk
Antoni Deja
Antoni Pepliński
Arkadiusz Żynel
Arseniy Yotsyus
Borys Sobiechowski
Cezary Mach
Dominik Kasprzak
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Ernest Zakrzewski
Fabian Dejna
Filip Dobruk
Filip Szostak
Filip Walczak
Filip Wyczyński
Franciszek Fidos
Fryderyk Janiak
Gabriel Marczak
Grzegorz Jałocha
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Ignacy Bukowski
Ignacy Rymarkiewicz
Igor Jaroniewski
Igor Ośmiałowski
Iwo Puiszo
Jakub Bukowski
Jakub Grynia
Jakub Pawlak
Jan Glamowski
Jan Jabłoński
Jan Jakubowski
Jan Ząbkiewicz
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Joanna Macuk
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Dawid
Kacper Grzelakowski
Kacper Rafalski
Kalina Jakubowska
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Kamil Michalak
Kamil Pawlak
Kamil Przybylski
Karolina Czuraj
Karolina Wiącek
Kinga Klonowska
Kosma Puszkiewicz
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Bruski
Krzysztof Czuraj
Kuba Bławat
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Leon Belczak
Maciej Chodakowski
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Hebel
Maciej Jabłoński
Maksymilian Kutyła
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Malwina Szopińska
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Kupis
Marcin Stachura
Marek Pepke
Marta Żywicka
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Kanarski
Mateusz Necel
Mateusz Szwugier
Małgorzata Wójtowicz
Michał Belczak
Michał Bogdan
Michał Kaczyński
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Wroński
Mikołaj Rydlewski
Natalia Monkiewicz
Nikodem Netkowski
Olaf Kuźmiński
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Milewczyk
Paweł Dembicki
Paweł Filar
Paweł Kamiński
Paweł Murawski
Paweł Rybak
Piotr Frankowski
Piotr Kogut
Piotr Olszewski
Przemysław Kanarski
Przemysław Rogalski
Sebastian Kamiński
Sebastian Kowalewski
Szymon Jeziorski
Tobiasz Urbanowicz
Tomasz Borbely
Tymon Kolasiński
Tymoteusz Będziński
Weronika Czuraj
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Zygmunt Baranowski
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
7.207.706.337.676.807.226.33
2
Poland
9.418.0210.187.387.138.277.13
3
Poland
8.918.679.197.648.828.807.64
4
Poland
10.726.859.1110.697.539.116.85
5
Poland
11.9110.007.859.778.479.417.85
6
Poland
11.779.349.0210.318.849.568.84
7
Poland
8.7912.0711.069.789.3210.058.79
8
Poland
12.159.839.5910.8911.2410.659.59
9
Poland
9.8811.2712.6410.4610.9810.909.88
10
Poland
17.0411.7711.9517.3011.4413.5911.44