Breda Open 2019
Ulvenhout
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Alexander Lucas Nowak
Amiel Engel
Anant Pingle
Antonie Paterakis
Arthur Groot Zevert
Bao Chau Nguyen
Bas Wijnsma
Beau Ramsey
Benjamin de Groot
Björn Kleipool
Boris Lont
Boris-Jan van Loon
Bryan Kroesbeek
Casper Mornout
Casper van Hout
Charley Abcouwer
Chloé Demuynck
Daan Kentrop
David Vos
Dennis Eijkel
Douwe Besseling
Eli Pierce
Elias Malomgré
Elisei Mincu
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Fanny Pousset
Felix Griesser
Floor de Rooij
Floris Guepin
Gert-jan Broere
Guus Boekestein
Hans Bennis
Hayden Francisca
Ignas Schaaf
Indy Kambeitz
Ivo Stoutjesdijk
Jan Bentlage
Jan van Dorst
Jelle Bouman
Jelte Schoone
Jeremy Geels
Jeroen Schepers
Jesse Oud
Jonas Rongé
Jonathan Boer
Kelian Zhang
Koen van den Berg
Lars Kuijpers
Laurens Goossens
Levi Oud
Levi Spek
Leyi Hsu
Luc Meels
Luca Leenhouts
Maarten Reuchlin
Maarten Schleijper
Maarten van Bokhorst
Machiel van Loon
Maksim Chen
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Tol
Maria Oey
Mark Bennis
Markus Otten
Mateusz Niemierzycki
Mathias Deroubaix
Mats Antoine Leendert Ponte
Mats Valk
Mats Wichgers
Mattheo de Wit
Matthias van Vliet
Maxim Onushkin
Metin Karagus
Michael Fung
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Mira Engel
Mischa Alessandro Pipolo
Nick Bohnsack
Niek Ober
Ole Hendricks
Olivier van Luijk
Olivier Vos
Owen de Heer
Patrick Aulkemeyer
Patryk Pałka
Radu Făciu
Reinier Schippers
Rick Hamburger
Riley Woo
Robert Antal
Robin Verstraten
Rodney van den Velden
Roel Hoogeveen
Ron van Bruchem
Sam Combee
Sam Ruijs
Samuel Groen
Sean Fanseda
Seb van den Beemt
Sebastian Farina Baez
Shao Cheng Lin
Silvan Mors
Simone Ohler
Sjoerd Nijssen
Teru Umene
Tess Picavet
Thijs Beentjes
Thijs Rijsdijk
Thobias van der Meijden
Thom van den Hil
Thomas Bennis
Tijmen van der Ree
Tim Lugtenburg
Tobias Lipschart
Ton Dennenbroek
Tristan Jansen
Victor Cormehic
Vincent Chan
Vincent Dekkers
Wiktor Zegadło
Wouter Komduur
 

3x3x3 One-Handed - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Greece
10.9715.1011.9112.3314.7713.0010.97
2
Netherlands
12.9314.4414.4311.3311.6913.0211.33
3
Netherlands
11.5413.3022.0516.5014.0814.6311.54
4
Netherlands
16.1215.5113.7114.9611.2014.7311.20
5
Netherlands
16.3915.3918.7913.3616.9316.2413.36
6
United States
15.2917.9718.9315.3015.7616.3415.29
7
Netherlands
18.5517.1618.1816.8117.4717.6016.81
8
Netherlands
17.2215.4817.1719.9819.9218.1015.48
9
Germany
25.6117.8215.3313.6323.1218.7613.63
10
France
18.3919.0219.0721.4419.9219.3418.39
11
Netherlands
22.1018.9917.3721.1718.3119.4917.37
12
Germany
18.3817.3421.4021.2019.4119.6617.34
13
Netherlands
22.2918.3919.3614.3623.7320.0114.36
14
Netherlands
22.7118.4821.4812.2220.3320.1012.22
15
Netherlands
17.1321.6520.8021.9719.5020.6517.13
16
Netherlands
22.8721.0619.6919.2324.4421.2119.23
17
Belgium
20.8923.6224.5525.9123.3123.8320.89
18
India
23.6922.6825.4627.4121.4623.9421.46
19
France
25.8019.5523.3723.4127.2324.1919.55
20
Netherlands
25.8828.4328.0123.4624.2726.0523.46
21
Netherlands
26.2723.7327.0225.2726.6726.0723.73
22
Netherlands
23.4926.3229.2420.5131.0626.3520.51
23
Poland
16.4226.9131.4425.0535.7227.8016.42
24
Netherlands
29.0628.1529.7327.2628.2928.5027.26
25
Netherlands
28.1326.5824.3631.1843.2328.6324.36
26
Netherlands
29.7330.0923.5929.3027.8328.9523.59
27
Netherlands
29.5537.9431.4327.2422.4129.4122.41
28
Netherlands
26.7531.4439.5930.2626.4429.4826.44
29
Netherlands
26.8133.3734.0126.7028.5529.5826.70
30
United States
26.0628.5449.2729.8433.1130.5026.06
31
Romania
30.1247.0736.5233.4332.8034.2530.12
32
Netherlands
35.8937.8429.5635.1833.2734.7829.56