Santo Domingo Summer 2019
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Abel Alexander Pujols Arias
Adrian Ismael Rodriguez Peguero
Adrian Roberto Paredes Herrera
Alejandro Colon
Alvin David Román Pagan
Amauri Miguel Caballero
Angel David Acosta Polanco
Angel Dionicio Perez Rodriguez
Augusto Alberto Lizardo Moronta
Braudy Dariel Cuevas Medrano
Brian David Alvarez Medina
Carlos Jose Abate
Carlos Wagner
Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra
Christhopher Salomón Miliano Rymer
Christopher Santos
Delio Alejandro Castillo Santos
Diego Castillo Ramos
Diego Manuel Ho
Edgar Junior Sanchez Arias
Eduardo Chacon Reyes
Eduardo Jose Peña Rijo
Edwin Stuart Ogando
Efren Navarro
Eliezer Perdomo
Elvis Manuel García Encarnación
Emil Francisco Solano Gil
Endy Emmanuel Santos Martínez
Enmanuel Sánchez Abarúa
Enoc Baez Molina
Erick Emilio Taveras Pérez
Esdras Flores Facundo
Fan Derlentz Perceval
Félix Beltre
Fendry Beltre
Gabriel Andres Navarro Polanco
Gabriel Naranjo Herrera
Giancarlo Alvarez
Gustavo Adolfo Farina Cabral
Gustavo Rocha Peña
Hamsel Calderón Ogando
Haylon Feliz Checo
Henfry De Los Santos
Iván Artiles
Jake Céspedes Liriano
José Eduardo Figueroa
Jose Juan Jerez Rosa
Jostin Garcia
Juan Luis Fuertes Feliz
Justin Javier Inoa Valerio
Kendrith Feliz Checo
Luca Jimenez
Luis Baez Fondeur
Luís Bravo Mendoza
Marco Jose Mercedes
Marcos Josías Antigua Lebrón
Melissa Elizabeth Hanley Duran
Michael Emilio Lopez Duran
Miguel Angel Galindo
Miguel Fernandez
Nelson Dolce
Nestor Sanchez
Rafael Arias Hernández
Rafael Gregorio Martinez Paredes
Rafael Lizardo Moronta
Raimy Marte
Raymon Vasquez
Richard Anderson Ortiz Heredia
Rubén Rodríguez Pérez
Santiago Higuera
Suriel David Montero German
Thomas de los Santos Aracena de la Cruz
Vicniel del Rosario Galvá
Victor Diaz
Wimer Sanchez Alcantara
Yordavid Pimentel Plasencia
Yunior Ysidro Pacheco Gil
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 2:35.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Dominican Republic
1:02.671:07.461:02.621:00.821:03.47 NR 1:02.92 NR 1:00.82
2
Dominican Republic
1:28.951:32.851:51.471:15.941:22.931:28.241:15.94
3
Dominican Republic
1:53.601:30.681:37.011:28.851:41.641:36.441:28.85
4
Dominican Republic
1:50.961:40.271:52.951:28.411:33.701:41.641:28.41
5
Dominican Republic
1:39.651:42.931:44.741:37.04DNF1:42.441:37.04
6
Haiti
2:05.891:58.512:44.171:58.431:45.512:00.941:45.51
7
Dominican Republic
2:09.682:07.332:56.832:08.562:17.452:11.902:07.33
8
Dominican Republic
2:27.302:39.132:21.982:34.012:30.022:30.442:21.98
9
Dominican Republic
2:49.042:42.80    2:42.80
10
Dominican Republic
3:06.293:48.42    3:06.29
11
Dominican Republic
3:24.383:09.64    3:09.64
12
Dominican Republic
3:25.764:15.74    3:25.76
13
Dominican Republic
4:32.993:59.99    3:59.99

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date