Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
Taipei
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
An-Yu Cheng (鄭安佑)
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Bo-Jun Cai (蔡博鈞)
Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥)
Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑)
Cayden Lin (林韋宇)
Chai-Hung Lin (林家宏)
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Chen-An Yu (尤晨安)
Chen-Han Hsu (徐晨翰)
Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光)
Chen-Le Chiang (江宸樂)
Chen-Pei Hsu (徐晨沛)
Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰)
Cheng-Han Wu (吳承翰)
Cheng-Hsuan Liu (劉承軒)
Cheng-Huan Wu (吳丞桓)
Cheng-Wei Huang (黃承煒)
Cheng-Xiang Yang (楊程翔)
Chi Lee (李琦)
Chi-Jung Chang (張繼榮)
Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋)
Chi-Yu Li (李其祐)
Chia-Chieh Wu (吳佳桀)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chia-Yen Wu (吳佳諺)
Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜)
Chien-Yu Chu (朱建宇)
Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源)
Chin-Wei Chang (張晉維)
Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲)
Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和)
Chun-Yang Chen (陳鈞洋)
Chun-Yi Chen (陳淳益)
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
De-You Liu (劉德佑)
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Ge Yen (閻格)
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪)
Han-Yun Cheng (鄭涵云)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)
Huang-Chun Chen (陳皇鈞)
Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期)
Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺)
Jin-Wei Liou (劉晉維)
Jing Liu (劉靜)
Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Kai-Hsin Chang (張凱欣)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育)
Ko-Chi Wen (戈啓文)
Li-An Chen (陳立安)
Li-Chun Ho (賀立群)
Li-Nian Hsieh (謝禮年)
Liang-Yu Chen (陳亮瑜)
Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣)
Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Ming-Da Jiang (江明大)
Ming-Tu Jiang (江明圖)
Nicholas Chiu
Pao-Chi Tseng (曾保齊)
Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻)
Pei-Hua Li (李培華)
Peng-Hsiang Huang (黃芃翔)
Pin-Jhe Huang (黃品喆)
Po-Chun Chiu (邱柏鈞)
Po-Han Lin (林柏翰)
Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿)
Rajmund Keresztes
Ri-Sheng Huang (黃日昇)
Richard Wetstein
Sang-Yang Liao (廖欣洋)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華)
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Shen-Che Chiang (江慎哲)
Sheng-Mao Huang (黃勝茂)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shuen-Shin Lin (林順訢)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Stephen Wetstein
Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔)
Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷)
Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶)
Ting-Hsu Wang (王廷栩)
Ting-Hsuan Yang (楊庭瑄)
Ting-Yu Huang (黃庭佑)
Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右)
Tung-Chun Lee (李東浚)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Wayne Pi
Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸)
Wei-Hao Yeh (葉韋濠)
Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭)
Wei-Kai Chen (陳威凱)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Yan-Bo Lien (連彥博)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yi-An Chen (陳奕安)
Yi-An Liu (劉羿侒)
Yi-An Yang (楊奕安)
Yi-Chang Tsai (蔡羿程)
Yi-Chiao Huang (黃翊喬)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Yi-Hsun Huang (黃翊勛)
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋)
Yi-Xiang Hu (胡逸祥)
Yi-Yang Lin (林意洋)
Yong-Wei Chen (陳永濰)
Yu-Bin Hsiung (熊昱斌)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉)
Yu-Feng Chen (陳昱豐)
Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸)
Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘)
Yu-Tang Zhang (張喻棠)
Yu-Wei Zhang (張喻惟)
Yun-En Su (蘇筠恩)
Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)
Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣)
Yung-Han Chen (陳湧翰)
Yung-Han Tseng (曾雍翰)
Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻)
Zhao-Yu Liu (劉昭妤)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zheng-Hong Huang (黃正宏)
Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博)
Zhu-Qian Wang (王主謙)
Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍)
Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興)
 

Chia-Chieh Wu (吳佳桀)   ·   Taiwan

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11435.5836.2330.4434.9628.57 PB 33.66 PB 28.57

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date