Koalafication Brisbane 2019
Brisbane, Queensland
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alex Patti
Ali Ashrafy
Amy Wilkinson
Andrew Huang
Andy Du
Antoon Ethan Lombard
Aquila Janoschka
Aurora Morrison
Baden Forster
Barnaby Morgan
Benjamin Gillis
Benjamin Paul
Benjamin Warry
Bhavya Devendrasinh Zala
Blake Ghazag
Bryan Sumartono
Caden Jing-Heng Kang
Caleb Tekwie
Callum Prowse
Cameron Noel Schubert
Carlos Romero
Chase Adams
Cody Caston
Connor Burden
Connor Christofidis
Craig Parravicini
Daniel Venzke
David Edwards
David McLean
David Pearce
Duncan Butcher
Dylan Pinti
Dylan Ulysses James Thomas
Edward Hollingdale
Elias Poulsen
Ellie Feng
Emily Warry
Emma Perry
Eric Deng
Ethan leigh Brown
Ethan Pride
Feliks Zemdegs
Glenn Wilson
Guy Reiss
Harriet Caunt
Harrison Fraser
Haydn McLennan
Hermaan Chen
Hudson Morgan
Hyeonbin Kasidit Sirichanchaikul
Jack Cai
Jack Hinz
Jack McKay
Jack Williams
James Blythe
Jayden Abele
Jimmy Chan
Jordan Black
Joshua Smith
Joshua Tekwie
Joshua Waghorn
Juan Carlos Campomanes
Kaidyn Vince De Luca-Mazza
Lachlan Cosman
Lachlan Fraser
Laura Ting
Levi Niven
Liam Brown
Luca Cappiello
Lucas Dinga
Lucas Ghidella
Lucien West
Luke Waghorn
Matthew Sabot
Max Chamberlain
Maxen Morrison
Ming Dao Ting
Minn Aung
Mohammad Almoumen
Nate Galligan
Nate Preston
Nathan Hopkins
Nathan Seeto
Nicholas Paul
Nick Le Dilly
Noah KIM
Noah Kint
Pax Parravicini
Peter White
Riley McDermott
Ruairi Moloney
Ryan Glennon
Ryan Paroz
Samuel Michael Gaffney
Shubh Garg
Song Xiang Zhao
Sujaana Chandrasiri
Summer Houghton
Thomas Harman
Thomas J. Williams
Thomas Robinson
Thomas Smith
Timothy Waghorn
Tom Maguire
Tom Moloney
Tommas Austin-Milne
Tong Zhu (朱彤)
Trishitamitra Shivakumar
Tyler Keen
Tyreece Roff
William Bycroft
William Nicholson Carter
Winston Chin
Yinhao Ding
Zac Graham
Zackeri Joyce
Zeshaan Khokhar
 

Luca Cappiello   ·   Australia

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1051:12.431:13.231:16.031:13.221:03.00 PB 1:12.96 PB 1:03.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
92DNF27.0614.5324.8922.63 PB 24.86 PB 14.53

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date