Hamburg International 2019
Hamburg
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Aaron Mach
Albert Biskupski
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Amelie Dieterich
Andres Flügel
Anton Stier
Anton Wiesenthal
Aurelius Leonforte
Balder Henke
Benjamin Riedemann
Bjarne Jessen
Carl Dworzack
Cedric Ceylan
Clara Annemarie Rogas
Collin Gaden
Cy Luic Dreyer
Daniel Djahangir
Dennis Sturm
Dorian Dominik Bendik
Duc Huynh
Elias Brackebusch
Elias Görlitz
Emanuel Rheinert
Emil Diring
Emil Mickein
Emma Kohler
Enis Berkan Aslan
Fabian Common
Fabio Schwandt
Felix Zarbock
Ferand Dalatieh
Fin Thiessen
Finn Ickler
Florian Schneider
Franz Macke
Fritz Steinwehe
Glib Vedmid
Gregor Billing
Guillermo Concha
Hannes Rottgardt
Heike Zbierski
Hendrik Wenzel
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Jan Riisgaard
Jannis Demmig
Jannis Grüneberg
Jasmin Heckmann
Jasmin-Sofia Bekman
Jasper Rath
Jens Haber
Jochen Bauer
Joe Nowak
Jon Friedrich Thomsen
Jonas Riedemann
Joris Dordowsky
Jule Stadelmeier
Juri-Benedict Gayed
Karl Taagaard Hansen
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Kodai Moriyama
Konstantin Jaehne
Laura Ohrndorf
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Lenny Leitner
Leon Alexander Götze
Leon Rath
Leon Schmidtchen
Leon zu Jeddeloh
Linus Kunath
Luc Rehfeld
Luis Kleinheinz
Luis Rotzoll
Luisa-Marie Nehlsen
Lukas Stefan Kauczor
Maja Krupecki
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Danelkewitz
Marius Müller
Mathéo Chevalier
Max Irrgang
Max Kalle Martiny
Max Lorberth
Maximilian Kaledin
Merlin Sander
Michael Scholl
Mika Smulders
Nathan Benkowitz
Nico Höbermann
Nikita Popov
Ole Leif Enrico Rogas
Ole Sturm
Oliver Pitach
Olivia Krupecki
Patrick Kern
Pauline Clémenceau
Rahan Bölzer
Reto Bubendorf
Richard Koch
Sebastian Struve
Sébastien Auroux
Sten Wiesendahl
Theo Pfeifle
Thilo Hoehne
Thor Henke
Tijmen van der Ree
Tim Gajewi
Tim Habermaas
Tim Schulze
Tuna Kaya Erdal
Valentin Kruse
Vincent Batens
Willi Mickein
Willy Breyer
 

Pyraminx - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Germany
2.033.113.112.203.95 NR 2.812.03
2
Finland
2.274.303.241.828.803.271.82
3
Germany
1.723.935.292.114.563.531.72
4
United Kingdom
2.153.513.723.983.563.602.15
5
Germany
3.163.714.794.907.684.473.16
6
Netherlands
3.406.146.524.536.845.733.40
7
Germany
3.106.167.493.5611.015.743.10
8
Germany
3.936.435.436.645.955.943.93
9
Denmark
2.846.534.996.457.135.992.84
10
Germany
4.064.986.396.998.166.124.06
11
Germany
3.867.186.216.807.016.673.86
12
Germany
5.109.3211.364.605.756.724.60
13
Netherlands
4.997.557.894.479.126.814.47
14
Germany
1.977.876.318.167.027.071.97
15
France
3.517.6210.715.418.817.283.51
16
Germany
7.029.056.256.409.687.496.25
17
Germany
3.918.377.616.789.947.593.91
18
Germany
6.827.0111.425.7811.088.305.78
19
Germany
11.6010.338.237.059.169.247.05
20
Germany
9.0910.309.098.3711.799.498.37
21
Germany
8.094.2410.6713.9011.069.944.24
22
Germany
7.4312.876.4410.8312.8410.376.44
23
Germany
10.407.7211.0810.4519.3410.647.72
24
Germany
12.0015.1311.0310.177.1911.077.19
25
Germany
17.3310.0610.6413.059.6811.259.68
26
Germany
13.035.3112.359.58DNF11.655.31
27
Germany
11.1512.2213.3512.287.1011.887.10
28
Germany
12.2410.4613.5816.568.0012.098.00
29
Germany
12.7211.7915.7512.5510.4412.3510.44
30
Germany
14.7512.3412.1813.7712.2712.7912.18
31
Germany
9.8616.3317.8113.329.5113.179.51
32
Spain
DNF12.6113.9613.518.9013.368.90
33
Germany
23.6610.4711.8618.329.1713.559.17
34
Belgium
16.4813.9215.3311.5310.0913.5910.09
35
Germany
14.1913.6724.3613.4410.9213.7710.92
36
Germany
16.7616.9917.8013.5013.3615.7513.36
37
Germany
14.6416.7523.5519.4814.2016.9614.20
38
Germany
DNFDNF5.166.748.67DNF5.16

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date