SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
Everett, Washington
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aidan Smith-Sletten
Aiden Bartlett
Aiden Gilchrist
Akash Unni
Alexander Widdows
Allen Yi
Andrew Jung
Arvin Tang
Ashley Feniello
Atishay Jain
Benjamin Gottschalk
Bharadwaj Duggaraju
Brayden Westman
Brian Garcia
Byron Jin
Cameron Jim
Cameron Mudgett
Daniel Lo
Daniel McCrorey
Dylan Barton Bagley
Eli Kirk
Eli Shin
Elijah Truitt
Ethan Ekström
Ethan Kaiser
Ethan Rusnak
Hanna Shin
Harrison Ridnell
Jack Lindsay
Jackson Moore
Jacob Christenson
Jacob Grahame
Jacob Kushner
Jacob Santini
James Olson
James Pratt
Joaquin Marin
Joe Obrezar
John Preston
Jonathan Truchot
Josh Lumbab
Judah Penner
Karter Robinson
Krish Soni
Kunaal Chhabra
Kyle Polage
Logan Wiltse
Lucas Olson
Matthew Dickman
Max Siauw
Mehrdad Nazari
Milo Black
Nathan Woodhouse
Neev Ansel
Noah Hyun-Min Gibson
Peter Preston
Quan Trần Thanh Lương
Robert Ohlson
Rodrigo Lopez
Ryan Hatlestad
Sameer Aggarwal
Sanat Vidwans
Tien-Chern Woon
Timothy Castle
Tripp Peters
Will Hunter
William O’Neill
Zain M Shariff
 

Aiden Bartlett   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
610.009.8811.589.6316.4010.499.63
78.6712.7614.7012.3210.7111.938.67
69.3210.4112.4111.2310.4610.709.32

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
105:26.854:39.994:59.795:02.214:39.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
92:42.472:04.031:51.342:44.67DNF PB 2:30.39 PB 1:51.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.1710.707.086.024.786.094.78
117.826.803.847.077.357.073.84

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
110.497.848.397.4411.388.917.44
16.789.458.226.808.767.936.78

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date