CCC Open Moscow 2019
Moscow
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Albert Piunov
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин)
Aleksandr Shevchuk
Aleksandra Braganets
Aleksandra Dodd (Александра Додд)
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)
Aleksei Shah
Aleksey Samigulin
Aleksey Zuev
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов)
Alexander Momot (Александр Момот)
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Alexander Popov
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный)
Alexander Zahvatov
Alexander Zuyzuykov
Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук)
Alexandr Prokopev
Alexey Bahirev
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Kuznetsov
Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов)
Alexey Polyashov
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Amir Shigapov
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasia Miklukhina
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева)
Anatolii Zaslavskii
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Andrei Bystrikov
Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов)
Andrey Arabchikov
Andrey Barakin
Andrey Bednyak
Andrey Kovalev
Andrey Krasovskiy
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов)
Andrey Porunov
Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько)
Andrey Rusinkovich
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади)
Andrey Tulush
Anna Belyaeva
Anna Golubeva
Anna Kapustina
Anna Nikitina
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева)
Anton Bozhnev
Anton Maksimov
Arina Fedotova
Arman Karapetian
Armen Arutyunyan
Arseniy Dyachenko
Arseniy Rebrov (Арсений Ребров)
Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев)
Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров)
Artem Arzumanov
Artem Buker (Артём Букер)
Artem Dyakonov
Artem Ganzha
Artem Klimenkov
Artem Kruglyak
Artem Mardinskiy
Artem Miterev
Artem Petukhov
Artem Popov (Артем Попов)
Artem Saikov
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков)
Artem Yashkov
Artem Yukhananov
Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов)
Artur Firyan
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким)
Artyom Martirosov
Artyom Ponomarenko
Avrora Aleksandrova (Аврора Александрова)
Baisangur Tumgoev
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)
Daniar Riakhimov
Daniel Tsoy
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Gordeev
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов)
Daniil Kozlov (Даниил Козлов)
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов)
Daniil Nesterov
Daniil Smirnov
Danil Fursov
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков)
Danila Sobyanin
Danya Gusevskii
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева)
David Arzamastsev
David Chihladze
David Kagramanian
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян)
Denis Barilov
Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин)
Denis Pavlov
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Iakunin
Dmitriy Korostelev
Dmitriy Kuchkovskiy
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitriy Trifonov
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Blinov
Dmitry Buzmakov
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Ikonnikov
Dmitry Kolganov
Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов)
Dmitry Kozlov
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Kuzmin
Dmitry Lavrov
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Dmitry Serov
Dmitry Shkokov
Dmitry Sukhotin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Antipov
Egor Antonov (Егор Антонов)
Egor Ignatkin
Egor Kamynin (Егор Камынин)
Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков)
Egor Korchagin
Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов)
Egor Panteleev
Egor Savchenko
Egor Smirnov
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова)
Ekaterina Makhova
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева)
Elena Lobyntseva
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Elizaveta Selezneva
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeniy Gnezdilov
Evgeniy Komarov (Евгений Комаров)
Evgeniy Soldatkin
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов)
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Efimov
Fedor Nikolaev
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко)
Fedor Rozhdestvin
Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин)
Fidan Gaffarov
Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов)
Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин)
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Gavriil Zharkov
Gennady Mendelev
George Kryukov
Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили)
Georgiy Banshchikov
Georgiy Yurchenko
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев)
Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов)
Gleb Deev
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян)
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigorii Altshuler
Grigoriy Barashkin
Grigoriy Cheshenko
Grigoriy Shumakov
Grigoriy Sverdlov
Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев)
Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин)
Igor Belavin
Igor Churochkin
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Igor Shatov
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин)
Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков)
Ilia Nuiskov (Илья Нуисков)
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ilya Rusakov
Ilya Volkov
Ilya Zelkin
Ilyas Akhmedzyanov (Ильяс Ахмедзянов)
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин)
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Ivashechkina
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ismail Ganiev
Ivan Bocharov (Иван Бочаров)
Ivan Brezhnev (Иван Брежнев)
Ivan Bubenev (Иван Бубенёв)
Ivan Buniakin
Ivan Cherneev
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков)
Ivan Datsenko
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков)
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов)
Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских)
Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый)
Ivan Mukhin
Ivan Nazarov
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Shabaganov
Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов)
Ivan Smirnov (Иван Смирнов)
Ivan Terekhov
Ivan Volochay
Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний)
Ivan Zotov
Kirill Cheprasov (Кирилл Чепрасов)
Kirill Gaidai
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Kuleshov (Кирилл Кулешов)
Kirill Lim
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Myodov
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов)
Kirill Redler
Kirill Shalashov
Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов)
Konstantin Kuchinsky
Konstantin Mescheryakov
Konstantin Solovyev
Ksenia Ozerova
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур)
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Leon Lemieux
Leonid Aznauryan
Leonid Ovchinnikov
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)
Lev Maslov
Lev Mikhailenko
Lin Chen
Magomed Bashtaev
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко)
Maksim Fedotov
Maksim Finagin
Maksim Leonov
Maksim Lytnev (Максим Лытнев)
Maksim Maznitskiy (Максим Мазницкий)
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова)
Maria Timoshchenko
Maria Zhits
Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский)
Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков)
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Mark Zharkov
Matvei Lagernyi
Matvey Merzlikin
Matvey Zaigraev
Max Korchagin (Макс Корчагин)
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Fonin
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Mikhaylov
Maxim Pshirenkov
Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов)
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Maxim Volkov (Максим Волков)
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов)
Mikhail Ayvazyan
Mikhail Brilliantov
Mikhail Gnatov
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Kharitonov
Mikhail Nesterovskiy
Mikhail Zabuzhanskii
Milena Son
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Natella Gerasimenko
Nazar Sorokin
Nikita Barablin
Nikita Fedoseev
Nikita Gromov
Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин)
Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Krasnov (Никита Краснов)
Nikita Loginov
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников)
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolai Gomelchuk
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани)
Nikolay Kuzmich
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Smirnov
Nodar Chihladze
Oleg Brovchenkov
Oleg Parinov
Oleg Tutukin
Olesya Sadikova
Olga Polikarpova
Pavel Belov
Pavel Egorov
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Guriev (Павел Гурьев)
Pavel Mesyatsev
Pavel Pakhmutov
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Philipp Kosov
Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик)
Platon Kabanin (Платон Кабанин)
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева)
Polina Petushkova
Rail Sunatullin
Ramis Alimov
Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова)
Rodion Tiniakov
Roland Grigoryan
Roman Basherov
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский)
Roman Dushkin (Роман Душкин)
Roman Eremin
Roman Mikhailov
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян)
Roman Strakhov
Rostislav Eliseev
Ruslan Guseinov
Ruslan Lyamin
Ruslan Romanenko
Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева)
Samir Amini (Самир Амини)
Savely Sannikov
Semen Artyukhov
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин)
Semen Salmin
Sergei Gryaznukhin
Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов)
Sergey Arkhipov
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Dekar
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Sergey Trofimov
Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс)
Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик)
Sofiya Komolova
Stanislav Shleev
Stanislav Svistun
Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский)
Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер)
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Sukhov
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров)
Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная)
Sviatozar Naumov (Святозар Наумов)
Tatiana Deeva
Tatiana Zolotareva
Timofei Tarasenko
Timofey Eybogin
Timofey Kaznacheevskij
Timofey Kuranov
Timofey Pastrevich
Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков)
Timur Frolov
Timur Imanov
Timur Kapkin
Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов)
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов)
Vadim Bubnov
Vadim Kulakov
Vadim Mayskiy
Vadim Strelnikov
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriy Kurbatov
Valeriy Sluchek
Vasilii Zelenin (Василий Зеленин)
Vasilisa Popova
Vasiliy Tarabrin
Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина)
Viacheslav Karmanov
Victoria Simakhina
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев)
Vitalii Madzhar
Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин)
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Mardinskiy
Vladimir Sarmin (Владимир Сармин)
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladislav Borodulin
Vladislav Gorlov
Vladislav Hakimov
Vladislav Koptev
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Seliverstov
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов)
Vladislav Sidorenko
Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин)
Vladislav Ulanov
Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров)
Yakim Parakhin (Яким Парахин)
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
Yasin Shin (Ясин Шин)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yuri Konovalov
Zakhar Gryaznev
 

Pavel Mesyatsev   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4311.9513.1113.9911.4811.5612.2111.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4859.8747.98DNF49.1855.8854.9847.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4530.9931.3719.9018.5225.8725.5918.52

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:04.731:00.0150.5058.131:00.0859.41 PB 50.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
13.922.832.343.174.313.312.34
11.683.881.785.532.29 PB 2.65 PB 1.68

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
65.744.474.487.155.375.204.47
44.285.023.715.085.79 PB 4.793.71

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date