Melbourne Summer 2019
Melbourne, Victoria
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aady Jain
Aaron Mills
Alan Ma
Alex Bird
Alex Park
Andrew Davidge
Andrew Vimba
Andy Gong
Andy Ma
Anirvin Iyengar
Anthony Qi
Anton Kraev
Antonio Fernandes Carvalho Vecoso
Austin Rhodes
Ben Wakelin
Bianca Power
Billy O'Loan
Blaise Jackson
Boris Stanish
Calven Lipec
Cameron Stollery
Casey Mathieson
Casper Appelberg
Chan Charoensuk
Christian Foyle
Christopher Beckman
Cisco Morales
Conor Sullivan
Cooper Beckman
Dali Shaw
Daniel Nyborg
Daniel Panettieri
Darby Lee
Darcy Way
David Edwards
David Epstein
David Pearce
Divnoor Bajwa
Edward Nguyen
Eizen Manansala
Eleanor Shiels
Emmet Hobbs
Enrong Zhang
Ethan Pride
Ethan Stevens
Ethan Vellu
Evan Beltsis
Fletcher Cutting
Gabe Dahdouh
George Pelham
Hamish William Norman
Harrison Ellis
Harry McEvoy
Harry Niewand
Harry Price
Herman Mitin
Jack Beckett
Jack Cai
Jack Carter
Jack O'Mahony
Jack Sutton
Jacob Peng
James Shearwood
James Twyford
Janiru Rathnapriya
Jason Bradshaw
Jaycob Willemse
Jemma Dockery
Jenny Jian
Johar Ali Malik
John Zacharias
Jonathan Charlesworth
Jonathan Dexter
Jordan Russo
Kabir Chaudhry
Khang Nguyen
Lachlan Swain
Lennon Hughes
Luca Ruberto
Mannessah Kani
Marcus Walton
Mark Charlesworth
Max Bradley-McFawn
Max Jian
Meg Price
Micah Jayasinghe
Michael Alexander
Michael Chen
Mitchell David Rudebeck
Myles Jarman
Nguyễn Khang Minh
Nicholas Koumides
Nicholas Tan
Oscar Watson
Oskar Atkinson
Paddy Eldershaw
Parsa Ehyaee
Peter Jiang
Phoenix Patterson
Ramesh Vidyasagar
Revan Rajahmoney
Ricky Zhang
Riley Dexter
Ruben Fino
Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Glennon
Salih Kolakovic
Samuel Brown
Sanula Pathiranage
Sean Tran
Sebastian Outh-Aut
Siew Lim
Stefan Nikolovski
Steven Duc Nguyen
Swami Srinivasan
Tam Quan
Thomas Bradshaw
Tianxing Wang (王天行)
Tim McMahon
Timothy Baker
Tobias Commins
Tommy Kiprillis
Tomoya Firman
William Gu
William Gurnett
William Niewand
William Zhu
Yegor Menovchshikov
Zack Hall
Zade Cruz
Ziyue Chang (常子越)
 

Myles Jarman   ·   Australia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1610.0411.649.6012.2913.0811.32 PB 9.60
3213.7015.6515.1111.6115.6014.8011.61

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
214.206.313.934.354.48 PB 4.343.93
234.1311.214.524.704.704.644.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1539.0050.4940.5144.3556.2445.1239.00
942.5240.4238.9739.2544.6940.7338.97
948.6044.1141.1838.7841.3542.2138.78

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
161:28.801:49.511:55.871:38.371:42.401:43.431:28.80

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
103:06.343:14.243:10.63 PB 3:10.40 PB 3:06.34

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
135:18.145:26.296:12.42 PB 5:38.955:18.14

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
16DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
27DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2933.97DNF25.9125.6023.3928.4923.39
2122.1421.3527.3921.5431.43 PB 23.6921.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
352:56.993:04.56    2:56.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
207.607.179.806.3211.088.196.32
185.186.428.606.858.687.295.18

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17.748.868.01DNF11.139.337.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3010.797.8416.254.7110.599.744.71
238.599.268.589.875.978.815.97

#event / roundt1t2t3best
2DNFDNFDNFDNF

#event / roundt1best
7DNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date