Colorado Qualifier 2018
Superior, Colorado
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Solomon
Adam Burk
Aidan Crawford
Aidan Morganfield
AJ Blair
Alan Van Omen
Alec Cristian Drosu
Alex Truitt
Alex Walker
Alexander Sandblom
Andrew Kobilan
Anthony Brooks
Ben Kopriva
Benjamin Sloan Miller
Benjamin Tibbetts
Bradley Troyer
Brendan Simoens
Britt Bailey
Bryce Anderson Jeffress
Camden Boles
Camden Mathewson
Cameron Alcorn
Cameron Delong
Christopher Hinkle
Christopher Johnson
Christopher Pak
Christopher Vigil
Clayton Amsbaugh
Conner Hughes
Danny Farzam
David Adams
David Poole
David Westergren
Dean Bateman
Dillon Jensen
Dylan Aron
Dylan Hughlett
Elliot Welsh
Enrique Thomas Ramos
Evan Ashworth
Garreth Mexted
Guppy Workman
Isaac Anderson
Ishaan Agrawal
Izzat Katieb
Jack Ryan
Jackson Hall
Jacob Posner
Jacob Segal
Jaden Mckelvey-Francis
Jared Lyda
Jaydon Loar
Jeremy Cefus
Jesse Hartnett
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)
Jide Ogbuji
Jonathan D. Dye
Jordan Mosakowski
Joseph Kinerson
Joshua Mizumoto
Judd Brau
Justin Mosakowski
Justin Sanchez
Kaden D. Quinn
Katherina Steeves
Keaton Dreher
Lawrence Nichols
Lincoln Solt
Logan Day-Richter
Luca Michael Martorano
Lucas Hartney
Lucas Mizumoto
Luce Altmaier
Maddox Mayo
Makai Lord
Maks Caron
Manuel Moriel
Marcus Kamen
Matas Katieb
Matthew Deutsch
Matthew Murray
Maxwell Fairbanks
Michael Datz
Michael Gallo
Nathan Orwick
Nemo Williams
Nicholas Daneshvari
Nicholas Michael Rehm
Nick Lizondo
Nick Schell
Noah Segal
Oliver Hoffman
Orrin Simpkins
Owen Hutchings
Owen Newton
Parker Burrows
Parker Zieschang
Patrick Murphy
Phillip Hoff
Quinton McCluskey
Ray Anchordoquy
Raymond Castillo
Reed Michael Upson
Richard Le Nguyen
Riley Woo
Ryan Kindt
Sam Koch
Samuel McKelvey
Shane David
Shawn Leonhardt
Shelby Green
Stone Amsbaugh
Thomas Herndon
Thomas Lawrence
Tiffany Chien
Toby Penner
Trevor Tuytschaevers
Tristan Steeves
Tyler Fresh
Tyler Sellin
Wes Evans
Weston Mizumoto
William Acheson
William Daniels
Wyatt J. Waller
Xaeden Espinosa
Xander Veteto
Zachary Austin
Zachary Miller
Zeke Williams
 
Schedule
 

Danny Farzam   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
7425.9231.5822.6522.1126.7825.1222.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
595.567.036.937.3511.957.105.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2110.768.338.4514.057.869.187.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2044.24DNF    44.24