Taiwan Summer Open 2013
Taipei
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Lin
Bin-Zhang Wu (吳秉彰)
Bing-Jie Chang (張秉杰)
Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科)
Bo-Chuan Chen (陳柏川)
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Bo-Ren Chen (陳柏仁)
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Che-Wei Chang (張哲瑋)
Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲)
Cheng Chun Wu (吳丞浚)
Cheng-Lin Tu (杜承霖)
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)
Cheng-Yang Yu (游承洋)
Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫)
Chia-Hung Hsieh (謝嘉鴻)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱)
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑)
Chun-Hsiang Lo (駱俊翔)
Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢)
Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷)
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Chung-yan Chan (陳頌恩)
Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾)
Erh-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎)
Guan-Wei Lee (李冠緯)
Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖)
Guo-Quan Hua (華國筌)
Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正)
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)
Hsiu-Ping Liao (廖修平)
Hsuan Chang (張璿)
Hsuang-Gu Chou (周炫谷)
Huan-Ting Chen (陳奐廷)
Hung Lo (羅鴻)
I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑)
I-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒)
Jia-Hao Chen (陳家豪)
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Jiun-Yu Su (蘇駿宇)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jun-Chen Lai (賴俊辰)
Kevin Ho (賀明漢)
Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)
Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏)
Kuo-Hao Wu (吳國豪)
Lee Chiang (蔣礪)
Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威)
Mao-de Hsieh (謝茂德)
Meng Yi Li (李孟一)
Meng-Hua Kuo (郭孟樺)
Ming-De Lin (林德明)
Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢)
Mu-Le Li (李睦樂)
Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻)
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Pinyi Wang (王品懿)
Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰)
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Sam Peng (彭山)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Sheng-Jyun Chen (陳陞峻)
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平)
Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳)
Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫)
Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉)
Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭)
Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋)
Ting-An Chen (陳亭安)
Ting-guang Chang (張廷光)
Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Tod Lin (林廣濤)
Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃)
Tsung Che Lee (李宗哲)
Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜)
Wei-Chiao Chen (陳韋樵)
Wei-Hsuan Hsu (許維軒)
Wen-chung Tien (田文中)
Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘)
Wen-Yu Wang (王文佑)
Wibby Hung (洪星瑋)
Willian Ko (柯威廉)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆)
Yi Kai Liao (廖億凱)
Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋)
Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡)
Yi-Hua Qiu (邱伊華)
Yi-Lung Wu (吳羿龍)
Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒)
You lin Chen (陳宥霖)
You-Cheng Hu (胡祐誠)
Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)
Yu-Hung Cheng (鄭宇宏)
Yu-Luo Hong (洪語洛)
Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎)
Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yun-Qing Tsai (蔡昀青)
Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬)
Yuxuan Chen (陳昱伭)
Zhao-Zhe Zhang (鍾肇哲)
Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰)
Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫)
Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢)
 
Schedule
 

Ting-guang Chang (張廷光)   ·   Taiwan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4617.5512.6517.1911.7716.4115.4211.77
3315.6114.9613.2814.9214.7214.8713.28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
245.585.095.755.967.345.765.09
264.138.936.728.227.407.454.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
501:11.501:14.11    1:11.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
191:45.181:40.361:26.231:39.321:46.971:41.621:26.23
171:35.561:24.961:50.831:43.411:43.521:40.831:24.96

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
103:25.973:13.223:12.753:17.313:12.75

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
64:42.665:08.574:42.934:51.394:42.66
64:46.404:58.665:19.805:01.624:46.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3729.9432.22    29.94

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
142:43.35DNF     PB 2:43.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
810.418.0010.729.038.979.478.00
86.9112.6110.9013.729.4010.976.91

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date