Kalmykia Open 2017
Elista, Republic of Kalmykia
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Artur Kayumov
Badma Bembetov
Danil Kravchenko
Egor Shchepetov
Erdne Garyaev
Eva-Virsaviya Neretina
Evgeny Skachkov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Grigory Avedikyan
Ilya Tsiareshka
Isa Neretin
Islam Ibragimgadzhiev
Ivan Vervayn
Kirill Litvinov
Maksim Talykov
Matvey Kravchenko
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Olzeev
Oleg Eminov
Roman Grachev
Ruslan Skakunov
Saveliy Surikov
Sergey Kachanov
Stepan Matveev
Tseren Tyurbeev
Vadim Stromchinsky
Victor Poddubnyi
Vitaly Kabanov
Vladislav Botvinko
Vyacheslav Chub
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Cube - Second Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Belarus
13.1816.6311.1811.6810.5812.0110.58
2
Russia
15.0614.0710.1313.7319.9414.2910.13
3
Russia
14.1918.8716.4615.1114.6715.4114.19
4
Russia
15.8623.4619.5115.7613.5817.0413.58
5
Russia
16.4820.4219.8021.5818.1419.4516.48
6
Russia
18.1926.2616.2124.8317.7720.2616.21
7
Russia
20.5723.2321.8116.5320.3320.9016.53
8
Russia
31.7422.3323.3821.9820.0322.5620.03
9
Russia
21.4526.5421.6327.7525.2424.4721.45
10
Russia
23.1128.5323.7326.4926.1925.4723.11
11
Russia
28.2421.9124.4629.2438.8527.3121.91
12
Russia
34.7424.3722.7229.1330.1027.8722.72
13
Russia
17.34DNF17.6422.6743.9428.0817.34
14
Russia
28.9329.3539.3626.3626.0528.2126.05
15
Russia
33.3039.3925.6723.6335.3331.4323.63
16
Russia
35.1537.9230.5629.4633.3133.0129.46
17
Russia
32.4731.2737.3251.5226.8233.6926.82
18
Russia
29.5534.8849.0631.0937.6834.5529.55
19
Russia
40.1550.4246.8544.6235.7343.8735.73
20
Russia
39.1348.7744.7043.6944.4944.2939.13
21
Russia
48.0852.5438.3146.8444.7546.5638.31