Belgorod Open 2016
Belgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Gogenko
Aleksei Tsapkov
Alexander Boldarev
Alexander Eryomin
Alexey Avdeev
Alexey Polyashov
Andrei Robota
Andrey Bykov
Andrey Chernikov
Andrey Dobrikov
Andrey Gavrilov
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Anna Konoreva
Anton Pershin
Artem Ryabikin
David Arzamastsev
Denis Naumov
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Diana Murnik
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Bezborodykh
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Galkin
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Patrikeev
Egor Molchanov
Egor Tulinov
Ekaterina Shekodenko
Eugene Rudakov
Evgeniy Baydalinov
Evgeny Kozlov
Fedor Abaev
Igor Kuleshov
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Igor Tsarichenko
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Kira Chayka
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Shalashov
Kirill Tsarichenko
Konstantin Solovyev
Konstantin Ushakov
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lyudmila Raskina
Margarita Trefelova
Maxim Ryabykh
Michael Savin
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Navrotskiy
Oleg Soshin
Oleg Yanochkovskiy
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Pavel Kandiev
Polina Moskaleva
Roman Chernyavskiy
Roman Sigarev
Roman Strakhov
Roman Trefelov
Ruslan Chayka
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Stepanenko
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Timofey Reshetnyak
Valentin Mirontsev
Valentina Solovyova
Vitalii Vanin
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Okenchits
Vyacheslav Dubentzov
Yaroslav Goryuchkin
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
 
Schedule
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
59.4754.8957.311:11.391:05.171:00.6554.89
2
Russia
1:11.711:06.201:06.171:05.131:08.171:06.851:05.13
3
Ukraine
1:28.391:30.791:17.431:12.361:21.861:22.561:12.36
4
Russia
1:38.241:25.151:23.441:26.221:27.071:26.151:23.44
5
Ukraine
1:47.181:48.241:28.681:35.341:31.311:37.941:28.68
6
Ukraine
1:52.711:51.821:50.391:57.241:55.901:53.481:50.39
7
Russia
1:50.222:00.382:02.631:41.672:08.681:57.741:41.67
8
Belarus
2:14.212:37.232:21.002:30.782:06.132:22.002:06.13
9
Russia
2:57.132:22.182:25.743:05.742:53.612:45.492:22.18
10
Russia
DNF3:13.40    3:13.40
11
Russia
4:45.42DNF    4:45.42
12
Russia
4:54.97DNF    4:54.97
13
Russia
DNFDNS    DNF