Kharkiv Winter 2012
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
Magic
Final
Master Magic
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Eryomin
Alexey Polyashov
Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда)
Anatolii Kalinin
Andrei Robota
Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер)
Andrii Sulymka (Андрій Сулимка)
Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова)
Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець)
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Rostovikov
Aramayis Adloyan
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін)
Aygul Tlyavsina
Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига)
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)
Daniil Lee
Danylo Boiev (Данило Боєв)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Haidaichuk
Dmytro Bykovtsov (Дмитро Биковцов)
Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш)
Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський)
Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін)
Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко)
Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка)
Igor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан)
Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян)
Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
Ivan Zabrodin
Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко)
Kateryna Moskalenko (Катерина Москаленко)
Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко)
Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко)
Khrystyna Zoria (Христина Зоря)
Maksim Vorobyev
Maksym Cherepakha (Максим Черепаха)
Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко)
Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик)
Maxim Chechnev
Mikhail Rostovikov
Mykhailo Diachenko (Михайло Дяченко)
Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін)
Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков)
Nguyen Ngoc Minh
Nikolay Evdokimov
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oksana Ruzaeva
Oksana Tyvodar
Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк)
Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський)
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)
Oleksandr Grybov (Олександр Грибов)
Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко)
Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко)
Oleksandr Serbin (Олександр Сербін)
Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов)
Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко)
Olena Martynenko (Олена Мартиненко)
Olena Tsurkina (Олена Цуркіна)
Rita Syromiatnіkova (
Roman Ostapenko (
Roman Romanov (
Roman Yakobyshyn (
Sergey Ryabko
Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль)
Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко)
Serhii Zhytnyk (Сергій Житник)
Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук)
Tetiana Horelova (Тетяна Горелова)
Vadym Ladimyrych (Вадим Ладімирич)
Vadym Liashenko (Вадим Ляшенко)
Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко)
Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний)
Viktor Trofymenko (Віктор Трофименко)
Vitalii Kyivskyi (Віталій Київський)
Vitalii Vanin
Vladyslav Dobrovolskyi (Владислав Добровольський)
Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко)
Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський)
Yana Gribacheva
Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько)
Yevhen Ivanov (Євген Іванов)
Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова)
Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко)
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1best
1
Russia
3434
2
Russia
3939
2
Russia
3939
2
Ukraine
3939
5
Ukraine
4040
6
Russia
4141
7
Ukraine
4242
7
Russia
4242
9
Ukraine
4343
9
Russia
4343
11
Ukraine
4444
12
Ukraine
4646
12
Armenia
4646
14
Ukraine
4747
15
Russia
5050
16
Russia
5757
16
Ukraine
5757
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Russia
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
18
Ukraine
DNFDNF
Russia
  
Russia
  
Ukraine
  
Ukraine
  
Russia
  
Ukraine
  
Ukraine
  
Ukraine
  
Ukraine
  
Ukraine