Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Andrii Hryhorov (Андрій Григоров)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Anton Khudyk (Антон Худик)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Tikhonov (Антон Тіхонов)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Zeziulkin (Артем Зезюлькін)
Bohdan Fedai (Богдан Федай)
Bohdan Hovorukha (Богдан Говоруха)
Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Danylo Tsiuriupa (Данило Цюрюпа)
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Dmytro Hassiev (Дмитро Гассіев)
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)
Ivan Panchenko (Іван Панченко)
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Kseniia Kovrenkova (Ксенія Ковренкова)
Marharyta Liubchenko (Маргарита Любченко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін)
Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка)
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Oleh Bratchenko (Олег Братченко)
Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко)
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський)
Oleksii Subachev (Олексiй Субачев)
Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко)
Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова)
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Ruslan Mustafaiev (Руслан Мустафаєв)
Sabina Mustafaieva (Сабіна Мустафаєва)
Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко)
Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський)
Vitalii Dolhin (Вiталiй Долгiн)
Vitalii Kostenko (Віталій Костенко)
Vitalii Lapikov (Віталій Лапіков)
Vitalii Munaiev (Віталій Мунаєв)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Piniaiev (Євген Піняєв)
Yevhienii Stepancha (Євгєній Степанча)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
 
Schedule
 

Pyraminx - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
6.144.097.775.804.005.344.00
2
Ukraine
6.454.187.766.914.205.854.18
3
Ukraine
5.954.447.697.243.425.883.42
4
Ukraine
5.734.6910.605.936.235.964.69
5
Ukraine
5.7612.906.497.665.706.645.70
6
Ukraine
6.406.836.969.455.436.735.43
7
Ukraine
7.068.138.786.865.867.355.86
8
Ukraine
5.887.387.748.898.908.005.88
9
Ukraine
7.078.718.389.217.438.177.07
10
Ukraine
8.868.709.3119.409.259.148.70
11
Ukraine
7.625.0711.1017.269.799.505.07
12
Ukraine
9.768.0810.1310.728.689.528.08
13
Ukraine
9.096.329.1711.6818.819.986.32
14
Ukraine
14.098.8110.1410.2211.6310.668.81
15
Ukraine
9.899.5416.5914.3713.1412.479.54