Oculus Cube Open 2019
Mumbai
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aakash Kawa
Aamir Saifee
Aarav Avinash Singh
Aarav Bhoite
Aarav Gandhi
Aarin Manik
Aaron Mascarenhas
Aaryan Ghag
Aaryan Mansing Bhosale
Aaryan Urunkar
Aatharva Abhishek De
Aayush Shah
Abdul Ahad Khan
Abhaas Kataria
Abhijeet Venkat
Abhishek Niranjan Jadhav
Aditya Mathpal
Aditya Ray
Aditya Vaswani
Advait Pai
Advay Sant
Alaik Bhatia
Ali Mohammed
Aman Bhutani
Anahita Laddha
Aneesh Sawant
Aniket Das
Anirudh Sureshram
Ansh S.Kamble
Anubhav Senapaty
Anubhava Pawar
Arghadeep Mukherjee
Arjun Doshi
Arya Araokar
Arya Saranathan
Aryan Milind Pagare
Aseem Unmesh Joshi
Ashton Rebello
Asmi Sanket Kawatkar
Atharva Shrungare
Bhaktij Patil
Bhargav Narasimhan
Bhavya Kumar
Brij Sanjay Lehru
Chinmay Prabhu
Cris Paul
Daksh Nishant Naik
Devangad Singh Bhullar
Dhanush Shetty
Dharmik S. Dharamshi
Dhruv Rajesh
Dhruv Srivastava
Durva Mayur Thakker
Ebrahim Nakhwa
Eeshan Zele
Ekansh Ravi Shankar
Eshan Rajesh Shinde
Fahad Abdullah
Falak Maulik Sheth
Harish Raj Ponkumar
Harsh Maheshwari
Harsh Pandharinath Naik
Harsh Purushottam Thorat
Het Bhavin Sanghvi
Hridaan K. Shah
Hrishikesh Mane
Ishan V. Golwala
James Gonsalves
Janav Gupta
Jeehaan Tataria
Jennifer Gonsalves
Jinansh Dharamshi
Jude Soares
Kaveesh Bhalla
Kavish Kanani
Kavish Sethi
Keshav Hajarnavis
Krish Prasanna Tendolkar
Krishiv Karkhanis
Kush Girap
Manas Yogesh Waghe
Mayukh Saha
Medhansh Krishna
Meet Nitin Shinde
Meet Shah
Michael Hosamani
Mihir Gokhale
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Mohit Lulla
Moksh Patel
Nagilla Vikram Aditya
Naman M. Varaiya
Naman Rajpal
Nikhil Bhatia
Nikhil Date
Nikhil Soares
Nirmit Pravin Shelki
Nishad Khade
Ojas Danekar
Omkar Chavan
Omkar Nilesh Joshi
Palash Maulik Sheth
Parth Chhugani
Patitpavan Neel
Pradyun Beerla
Prajwal Guruprasad Patil
Pranav Gadge
Pranav Shirole
Pranay Ingale
Pranit Vig
Pratyush Somvanshi
Pulkit Piyush Chavda
Rahul Kulkarni
Rajal Chheda
Ram Thakkar
Reddivari Sohan Gopal Reddy
Riddhi Chheda
Rishi Kaul
Rishi Satish
Rohit Lalwani
Samarth Vitthal Pandit
Samyak Milind Pagare
Sangamesh V. Sayagavi
Sangram Raorane
Sanjeet Veerabhaktula
Saumit Bhide
Shanaya Shanbhag
Shantanu Awale
Sharan Suvarna
Shaumik Kanvinde
Shaurya Saxena
Shlok Padmakar Chavan
Shreeya Kothari
Shreyanshi Krishna
Shreyas Kawatkar
Shrijan Pal
Shubham Maharana
Siddarth Sivakumar
Siddhant Yadav
Siddhi Venkatesh
Soham Adarkar
Somya Srivastava
Srivatsa Suneel Katarnavare
Sumedh Hadkar
Sumiran Maiskar
Suryansh Varma
Sushaan Patel
Tanay Kulkarni
Tanish Punamiya
Ujjwal Sharma
Utkarsh Ashish Ashar
Varun Dwivedi
Vedika Sanjay Wasnik
Veer Rajwade
Vihaan Nangia
Vinay Kathole
Ziya Shah
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
9.879.548.878.968.149.128.14
2
India
11.0812.317.639.479.259.937.63
3
India
10.6410.039.5411.589.0010.079.00
4
India
11.4511.858.459.719.7210.298.45
5
India
7.878.859.8413.0614.0810.587.87
6
India
9.4311.3110.7511.5310.4210.839.43
7
United States
10.8313.9611.3510.788.0210.998.02
8
India
DNF12.1411.9810.709.7811.619.78
9
India
11.0213.2011.0010.0914.3911.7410.09
10
India
10.7513.6213.789.4311.9312.109.43
11
United States
12.7710.56DNF14.068.1512.468.15
12
India
11.5717.8811.15DNF14.4014.6211.15