Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
Izhevsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Abdurrahim Muhammad (Абдуррахим Мухаммад)
Abubakr Bakhritdinov (Абубакр Бахритдинов)
Alexander Simonov (Александр Симонов)
Alexey Baranov
Anastasia Taibolina (Анастасия Тайболина)
Anatoly Shapovalov (Анатолий Шаповалов)
Andrey Korotayev (Андрей Коротаев)
Anton Novikov (Антон Новиков)
Anton Uskov (Антон Усков)
Anton Vershinin (Антон Вершинин)
Anton Yasafov (Антон Ясафов)
Arseniy Lukin (Арсений Лукин)
Artem Kirshin (Артем Киршин)
Artemy Kartashov (Артемий Карташов)
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин)
Azim Nuriakhmetov (Азим Нуриахметов)
Bogdan Shirokov
Bohdan Nikitin (Богдан Никитин)
Daniil Ashitok (Даниил Ашиток)
Daniil Bochkarev
Daniil Drobinin (Даниил Дробинин)
Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу)
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
Darya Belonogova
Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин)
Dmitri Stepanov (Дмитрий Степанов)
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников)
Dmitriy Tryhin (Дмитрий Трухин)
Dmitry Novgorodov
Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков)
Egor Kharitonov (Егор Харитонов)
Egor Metelev (Егор Метелев)
Egor Romanov (Егор Романов)
German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников)
Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев)
Iaroslav Melekhin (Ярослав Мелехин)
Ildar Garifullin
Ilia Sushentsev (Илья Сушенцев)
Ivan Karasev
Ivan Titarenko (Иван Титаренко)
Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов)
Karim Imamov (Карим Имамов)
Kirill Burganov (Кирилл Бурганов)
Kirill Korobeynikov (Кирилл Коробейников)
Kirill Ogorodov (Кирилл Огородов)
Kirill Pogudin (Кирилл Погудин)
Lev Egorov (Лев Егоров)
Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков)
Matvei Sagitov (Матвей Сагитов)
Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников)
Maxim Kochurov (Максим Кочуров)
Maxim Solopov (Максим Солопов)
Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев)
Mihail Germanov (Михаил Германов)
Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков)
Nariman Shafikov (Нариман Шафиков)
Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин)
Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков)
Nikolay Pavlenko (Николай Павленко)
Platon Kabanin (Платон Кабанин)
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева)
Rinat Arslanov (Ринат Арсланов)
Rodion Yaresko (Родион Яресько)
Roman Kolesnichenko (Роман Колесниченко)
Rostislav Votinsev
Ruslan Buzmakov (Руслан Бузмаков)
Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева)
Rustam Abashev (Рустам Абашев)
Savely Protopopov (Савелий Протопопов)
Sergey Korotaev (Сергей Коротаев)
Sergey Kus'ko (Сергей Кусько)
Stanislav Baranov
Stepan Yashtybaev (Степан Яштыбаев)
Tagir Valiulin (Тагир Валиулин)
Taisiya Lialina (Таисия Лялина)
Timofey Berezin (Тимофей Березин)
Timur Chernykh (Тимур Черных)
Timur Popov (Тимур Попов)
Timur Shegapov (Тимур Шегапов)
Vasily Stasyev
Viacheslav Pushkarev (Вячеслав Пушкарев)
Viktoria Bokun (Виктория Бокун)
Vitalii Kozachenko (Виталий Козаченко)
Vlad Mikryukov (Влад Микрюков)
Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин)
Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников)
Yury Dryakhlov (Юрий Дряхлов)
Zakhar Soldatkin (Захар Солдаткин)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
13.7010.4110.9810.3110.8710.7510.31
2
Russia
12.439.808.9611.3012.2011.108.96
3
Russia
10.2511.589.9012.5812.6911.479.90
4
Russia
13.4712.8712.2412.5713.8512.9712.24
5
Russia
14.3314.6314.8615.2812.9514.6112.95
6
Russia
12.6417.7413.6220.7512.6514.6712.64
7
Russia
14.6619.2311.7915.8315.1315.2111.79
8
Russia
16.6414.5419.7314.8814.3715.3514.37
9
Russia
15.0313.9814.2921.2917.2015.5113.98
10
Russia
18.3917.9414.1815.7215.6516.4414.18
11
Russia
21.1417.4716.9119.7017.0918.0916.91
12
Russia
18.9719.9619.0225.4120.1519.7118.97