Almaty Winter Cube 2019
Almaty
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Abduali Tugelbai
Abubakir Yantizhanov
Abulhair Kuanysh
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)
Aditya De Chaudhuri
Aibolat Barys
Akash Rupela
Alan Alimkuzhaev
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Aldiyar Serik
Aleksandr Korotenko (Александр Коротенко)
Aleksey Kosenko (Алексей Косенко)
Alen Shtogrin
Alexander Lukyanov (Александр Лукьянов)
Alexander Nesterov
Alexandr Kisselenko
Ali Sapakov
Alibi Zhazylbekov
Alikhan Omarov
Alim Omarov
Alisher Omarov
Aliya Taubaldy
Aman Taubaldy
Amir Beisenbaev
Amirkhan Mukhamedkali
Andrey Dya
Andrey Guva (Андрей Гува)
Anuar Satypaldy (Ануар Сатыпалды)
Anuar Turalykov (Ануар Туралыков)
Anvar Beknazov
Arina Saitova
Arjun De Chaudhuri
Arman Satzhanov
Artem Kotsko
Artur Nikolayenko (Артур Николаенко)
Artur Shamrikov
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов)
Artyom Andriyenko (Артем Андриенко)
Artyom Zotov (Артём Зотов)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Aset Magzomov (Асет Магзомов)
Asilkhan Meirkhanov (Асилхан Меирханов)
Askar Agabek
Askhat Satzhan
Assylbek Yerkin
Ayan Baitusov (Аян Байтусов)
Ayana Shaizat
Azamat Begaliev
Azamat Seitbekov (Азамат Сейтбеков)
Azat Bibossynov (Азат Бибоссынов)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай)
Batyrkhan Kazymbetov (Батырхан Казымбетов)
Bekbolat Kamalbek
Bekzhan Zhomartuly
Bogdan Kuznetsov
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан)
Damir Gabdullin
Danara Abdykulova
Daniel Mederbekov
Danil Taranenko
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
Darina Chekolbayeva
Darkhan Alimov
Dastan Kakim
Denise Gulko
Diarali Gainollauly (Диарали Гайноллаулы)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Gunel Ussenova
Hamit Yantizhanov (Хамит Янтижанов)
Iliya Kugayevskiy
Ilya Nifontov
Ilya Tsoy
Inara Saitova
Ivan Kostenko
Jamilya Serik
Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов)
Kaiyrzhan Abdraim
Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов)
Kassymzhan Bekteleuov
Kemran Abdykorimov
Kirill Imanbekov (Кирилл Иманбеков)
Kirill Tutushkin (Кирилл Тутушкин)
Kivir Neverov (Кивир)
Linara Saitova
Margarita Nifontova
Matvey Lebedev
Maxim Palchikov
Miriam Batalova
Mukhabat Sopashova
Muslim Kaiypbek (Муслим Кайыпбек)
Nikita Berhocoirigoin
Nikita Kuznetsov
Nikita Nosov (Никита Носов)
Nurali Baiserik
Nurasyl Birzhanov
Nurdana Sarsenbek
Nurzhan Abzhanov (Нуржан Абжанов)
Rakhat Muratbekov (Рахат Мұратбеков)
Ramina Nazmutdinova (Рамина Назмутдинова)
Ramis Sabirov
Ratmir Makhmudov
Raulkhan Abdrashitov (Раулхан Абдрашитов)
Rodion Bryantsev
Ruslan Asylgareev
Semen Korinchuk
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sofia Dya
Sofia Volkova
Suraj Partheeban
Tair Zhansultanov
Tamerlan Bekteleuov (Тамерлан Бектелеуов)
Tanibergen Meldahanov
Tigran Nazarov
Tolganai Alimkuzhaeva
Tomiris Istomina
Torekhan Kurman
Ulpan Akhiyatova
Viacheslav Nam
Viktor Panasyuk (Виктор Панасюк)
Vladimir Kulapin (Владимир Кулапин)
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик)
Vladislav Kisselenko
Yaroslav Usmanov (Ярослав Усманов)
Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев)
Yevgeniy Khmyrov
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 3:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Kazakhstan
57.921:05.9559.141:08.561:15.42 NR 1:04.55 NR 57.92
2
India
1:09.541:19.041:08.371:00.731:00.241:06.211:00.24
3
Kazakhstan
1:38.121:40.551:25.801:24.251:34.841:32.921:24.25
4
Kazakhstan
1:40.491:46.461:35.561:27.731:54.801:40.841:27.73
5
Kazakhstan
1:49.601:49.871:48.131:30.281:35.191:44.311:30.28
6
Kazakhstan
1:52.591:50.691:50.871:41.321:42.111:47.891:41.32
7
Uzbekistan
2:04.282:01.671:59.722:01.082:35.132:02.341:59.72
8
Kazakhstan
2:14.032:54.102:20.972:04.442:39.322:24.772:04.44
9
Kazakhstan
3:02.622:23.632:12.102:31.042:41.582:32.082:12.10
10
Kazakhstan
2:32.26DNF2:45.103:14.922:37.072:52.362:32.26
11
Kazakhstan
2:20.412:50.363:20.242:36.59DNS2:55.732:20.41
12
Uzbekistan
3:12.303:37.96    3:12.30
13
Kazakhstan
3:20.693:53.69    3:20.69
14
Kazakhstan
3:38.053:27.95    3:27.95
15
Kazakhstan
4:23.095:08.41    4:23.09
16
Kazakhstan
6:51.77DNF    6:51.77
17
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF    DNF
17
Kazakhstan
DNFDNS    DNF
17
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF    DNF
Kazakhstan
       
Kazakhstan
       
Kazakhstan
       
Kazakhstan
       
Kazakhstan
       

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date