Shaastra Cube Open 2019
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj
Abdur Rahman
Abner Akshay Kumar
Adhruth Ganesh
Adithya Ajai
Adithya Shankara Bhat
Adithyaa Anand
Aditya Ravindran
Agnishwar Varma
Akshit Sivaraman
Akula Pavan Kumar
Andrew Jefferson
Annam Saikiran
Ansh Kakkar
Aravind Ilango
Aravindan Kasiraman
Arjun Sriram
Arjun Venkatesh
Arun L. Krishnan
Arvind Pranav Meganathan
Arya Sriram
Ashwin Balaji Sitsabesan
Atharva Khopkar
Atharva R. Bhat
Athul Gokuldas
Balachander Packirisamy
Bhaagesh Karthikeyan
Chaitanya Srikanth Rao
Christine R. Fedora
Dakshiin Mohanakrishnan
Daniel Koilpillai
Dharun Kumar
Ebenezer R.H.P. Isaac
Emmanuel Rajapandian
Ephi Jotham Prithiv
Ganesh Goutham
Gautham A. Balakrishnan
Giridhar Raghavendra
Gyan Akarsh
Hariharan Sachidanandam
Harish Vaitheeswar
Hrithik Ramnath
Ignatius Pereira
Imruthun Meenakshisundaram
Iniyan Mohanraju
Jagadesan Kandavel
Janesh Ekambaram
Jeevan Suresh Kumar
Jonnagadla Navneeth
Joshua Edwin Ragul
Kalyani H. Kiran
Kapilesh Ganesh
Karthik Srinivasan
Kaushik Srinivasan
Kavinmathi Ramakumaran
Konety Madhavan Shrivathsan
Krishna Vijayraghavan
Kshitij Dhara
Kunaal Parekh
Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa
Lalith Sashank
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran
Maneesh Kumar
Mithilesh Gopalakrishnan
Mohideen Asif
Nalin Snehal
Naren Ramesh
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan
Nithin Babu
Nitin Kumar
Nitin Nathan
Omkar Chavan
Palayam Kumaravel Arumugam
Pradhyun Naresh
Pranaov Srikanth
Pranav Kamesh
Pranav Prabhu
Pranav R. Mallya
Pranavv Jeyshankar
Rahav C. Vignesh
Rahul Anand
Rahul Athreya
Rahul Chandrasekar
Rahul Priyadarshan
Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran
Ritunandhan Satheesh Kumar
Ronak Narang
Rudra Desai
Sachin Arvind
Sai Mirthun
Sai Shakthi Elangovan
Samrudh Swaminathan
Sanjay Krishna
Sanjeev Kumar
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Senthil Nathan
Shobhan Karthish
Shriram Kiran
Sivakumar Sundaram
Sree Vathsan
Srihari Madhavan
Srihariharan Sriram
Sripad Sarma Katrapati
Sriram Raja
Sukesh Kumar
Sundararaman Keshav
Suraj Vidyasagar
Sushant Sudarmariappan
Sussan Renny
Vaibhav Jeyshankar
Vijai Doss
Vijay Ganapathy
Vijay Ganesh
Vijay Kishore
Vikram Gopinath
Vimal Raj
Vinodh Kumar
Vishal Mohanraju
Vishwanath Jeyaraman
Vismay Agrawal
 

Adithyaa Anand   ·   India   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1211.8112.5513.2317.2211.87 PB 12.5511.81
1812.1813.6213.9914.2611.5813.2611.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
194.634.995.485.765.565.344.63
235.334.204.827.3315.585.834.20

#event / roundt1best
84949

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
925.7522.9520.5520.9920.89 PB 21.6120.55
1023.8423.0825.4625.8225.3624.8923.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
127.7731.4726.5240.8222.19 PB 28.59 PB 22.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
229.4610.0214.326.1612.6110.706.16
2216.5110.87DNF10.347.9212.577.92

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
178.2920.517.797.3115.2710.457.31

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
431.9232.9631.5939.3142.49 PB 34.7331.59

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date