SLS Gliwice 2017
Gliwice
Poland
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Kolanus
Adam Rzewuski
Adam Trąba
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Adrian Reinert
Adrian Walkowiak
Agnieszka Kamińska
Aleksandra Mogiła
Alicja Czysz
Artur Kristof
Bartosz Kotowicz
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bartłomiej Zięba
Bruno Dej
Daniel Samoszyn
Daria Myśliwy
Dawid Kuszneruk
Dawid Schwalbe
Dawid Surażyński
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Krupa
Dominik Pasztetnik
Elżbieta Dwornik
Filip Buława
Filip Kwiatkowski
Filip Młynarczyk
Filip Paryż
Grzegorz Pędzisz
Ignacy Buczek
Jacek Rupik
Jakub Grzybowski
Jakub Piasecki
Jakub Sindera
Jakub Zaczkowski
Jan Kwapin
Jan Zych
Janusz Gajda
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Ciepły
Kacper Czapla
Kacper Gałczyk
Kacper Jach
Kacper Marek
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Gawlik
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Kołodziejczyk
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Olesz
Kamil Pomietło
Karol Krolczuk
Karol Zakrzewski
Konrad Warmusz
Kornel Pędzisz
Krzysiek Pradela
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Krzysztof Żerucha
Maciej Lyer
Maksymilian Dyląg
Maksymilian Majcher
Marcel Grüner
Marcel Krupa
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Dwornik
Marcin Zabiegaj
Marko Striieshyn
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Dyżewski
Mateusz Fydrych
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Teśluk
Mateusz Tomaszek
Michał Furtak
Michał Marszałek
Michał Mielniczek
Michał Mlostek
Michał Mrozowski
Michał Orylski
Michał Pędzisz
Michał Pisarski
Michał Pleskowicz
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Wełniak
Michał Woźniak
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Mikołaj Wydra
Patrycja Staśko
Patrycja Trząska
Patryk Celary
Patryk Kuzia
Paweł Berg
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Kowol
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Włoszek
Piotr Gorgoń
Piotr Kuchta
Piotr Kwapin
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemek Targosz
Radosław Ciuk
Radosław Kolb
Rafał Waryszak
Sonia Reinert
Stefan Marzec
Szymon Kopel
Szymon Kubica
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Meyer
Szymon Śliwiński
Tobiasz Rychlik
Tomasz Burliga
Tomasz Cembala
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tymon Kolasiński
Wiktor Smaga
Wiktor Smorąg
Wiktor Zegadło
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Burda
Wojciech Fydrych
Wojciech Gonet
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Rzeszutek
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Wójcik
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Pasławski
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
8.848.217.969.688.798.617.96
2
Poland
10.786.258.6810.837.969.146.25
3
Poland
8.999.248.4911.2411.129.788.49
4
Poland
9.699.1110.1210.9410.149.989.11
5
Poland
8.6510.148.4213.8311.5010.108.42
6
Poland
12.069.558.1012.789.1110.248.10
7
Poland
11.5010.5610.219.9410.6310.479.94
8
Poland
9.9510.6410.4411.7810.7010.599.95
9
Poland
10.7712.5910.2410.9610.0110.6610.01
10
Poland
11.827.8510.3410.8611.3210.847.85
11
Poland
11.768.4111.3212.9511.7611.618.41
12
Poland
14.188.7510.3712.5112.3711.758.75