MPEI Open 2016
Moscow
Russia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Agnessa Mungina
Alan Manukyan
Albert Khalitov
Aleksander Rogozhin
Aleksandr Chernetsov
Aleksandr Malygin
Aleksandr Pleshanov
Alexander Eryomin
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Nekrasov
Alexey Buravtsov
Alexey Dorozhkin
Alexey Elokhin
Alexey Krikunov
Alexey Mikhailov
Alexey Polyakov
Alexey Polyashov
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Zharikov
Alisher Zhanataev
Amina Kukueva
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Babenkova
Anastasia Korolyova
Andrey Abramov
Andrey Bankov
Andrey Barakin
Andrey Bicharov
Andrey Che
Andrey Ivanov
Andrey Kulikov
Andrey Mihaevich
Andrey Rybakov
Andrey Seleznev
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Isaev
Anton Likuchev
Anton Savushkin
Anton Sobolev
Arina Eranosova
Arman Ordzhatsyan
Armen Ordzhatsyan
Arseniy Gordeev
Artem Alyev
Artem Chaynikov
Artem Drobyshev
Artem Dryagin
Artem Ganzha
Artem Mardakhaev
Artem Yashkov
Artemiy Makartsev
Artur Trigubkin
Artyom Martirosov
Artyom Titov
Barukh Akivaev
Daniel Ena
Daniil Arkhipov
Daniil Borzunov
Daniil Kononets
Daniil Lee
Daniil Prytkov
Daniil Zavitkov
Danis Gubaidulin
Daria Mishkina
David Arzamastsev
Deni Bashtaev
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Ichetkin
Denis Rapoport
Denis Tsukanov
Denis Volkov
Diana Murnik
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Galkin
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Jegulin
Dmitry Korolev
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Dubrovskiy
Egor Koshkin
Ekaterina Kudrova
Elizaveta Selezneva
Emil Gimranov
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeniy Melnikov
Evgeny Akivis
Evgeny Blinov
Evgeny Skachkov
Fedor Abaev
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Smirnov
Georgy Dayurov
Georgy Vershinin
Grigor Sargsyan
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Andreev
Grigory Kylosov
Grigory Rogachev
Ian Gorev
Igor Balov
Igor Titov
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ildar Salakhetdinov
Ilgiz Yakhin
Ilia Abramov
Ilya Ksenofontov
Ilya Mironov
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilyas Gimranov
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Ivashechkina
Ivan Akivis
Ivan Anikin
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kogtikov
Ivan Korobeynikov
Ivan Lazarev
Ivan Makachev
Ivan Mishchenko
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zabrodin
Kirill Fedorenkov
Kirill Kharitonov
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Polyakov
Kirill Shalashov
Konstantin Solovyev
Konstantin Ushakov
Ksenia Likucheva
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Lala Abbasova
Larisa Zhuravleva
Leonid Alekseev
Liza Kokhan
Lyubov Denisova
Magomed Bashtaev
Maksim Lunkin
Maria Timoshchenko
Mariia Bogacheva
Mark Stolyarov
Matvey Kristesashvili
Matvey Olikheyko
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Meshcheryakov
Maxim Vorobyev
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Khimich
Mikhail Kudryashov
Mikhail Mukhin
Milena Son
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Naser Afif
Nataliya Kulachek
Nikita Belyaev
Nikita Gavrin
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Malakhov
Nikita Navrotskiy
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Zavadskiy
Nikolay Garbuzov
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Orlov
Nikolay Ostroukhov
Nikolay Surikov
Odissey Yakovidis
Oleg Andreyev
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Olesya Sadikova
Olga Lazutina
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Grigoryev
Pavel Polivalin
Pavel Shpakovsky
Petr Asratyan
Petr Drozhdev
Polina Komova
Polina Moskaleva
Polina Zhirnova
Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil
Roman Mechetin
Roman Strakhov
Rustam Valeev
Samir Godzhaev
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Chushkin
Sergey Gvozdev
Sergey Ilkovets
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Redko
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Savinyat
Sergey Zhukov
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Shant Tonoyan
Spartak Rudenko
Stanislav Shleev
Stanislav Svistun
Stepan Tsarev
Timofey Egorov
Timofey Fedorov
Valentin Samsonov
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriy Kurbatov
Valeriy Sluchek
Vasily Stasyev
Victor Bogatov
Viktor Stepanovich
Vladimir Korovin
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Lapin
Vladimir Okenchits
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Shavelskiy
Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy
Vyacheslav Sizov
Xie jin rong
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yulia Novikova
Yura Plitin
Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy
 
Schedule
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
56.8454.6954.8259.031:01.3356.9054.69
2
Russia
57.621:04.081:02.9057.0648.9759.1948.97
3
Ukraine
56.6849.601:05.881:06.301:06.031:02.8649.60
4
Russia
57.091:15.561:03.381:01.341:06.661:03.7957.09
5
Russia
1:09.441:06.3558.301:15.571:03.091:06.2958.30
6
Russia
1:02.651:07.241:25.681:05.721:12.521:08.491:02.65
7
Russia
1:14.191:21.831:09.781:13.051:12.091:13.111:09.78
8
Russia
1:09.131:20.451:05.331:11.63DNF1:13.741:05.33
9
Ukraine
1:30.361:23.311:43.181:24.131:36.101:30.201:23.31
10
Russia
1:55.561:37.851:48.961:35.591:50.011:45.611:35.59
11
Russia
2:14.181:45.801:13.361:57.241:46.011:49.681:13.36
12
Ukraine
1:58.292:13.651:46.581:42.90DNF1:59.511:42.90
13
India
1:49.402:08.721:53.551:59.982:07.752:00.431:49.40
14
Russia
1:54.412:03.521:53.172:04.592:05.602:00.841:53.17
15
Russia
2:00.792:01.241:38.302:14.692:01.222:01.081:38.30
16
Russia
2:04.022:00.961:52.062:04.562:03.212:02.731:52.06
17
Russia
2:17.382:36.551:57.292:08.022:02.852:09.421:57.29
18
Russia
2:21.072:11.582:17.212:22.732:59.002:20.342:11.58
19
Russia
2:28.512:16.832:14.502:19.052:35.722:21.462:14.50
20
Russia
2:14.082:11.382:37.842:22.582:29.652:22.102:11.38
21
Russia
2:45.002:21.632:12.562:29.262:19.212:23.372:12.56
22
Russia
2:18.522:42.132:44.122:10.591:48.712:23.751:48.71
23
Belarus
2:37.912:40.91    2:37.91
24
Russia
2:40.843:10.51    2:40.84
25
Russia
2:42.813:02.53    2:42.81
26
Russia
2:52.022:46.46    2:46.46
27
Russia
DNF2:48.37    2:48.37
28
Russia
3:02.562:52.48    2:52.48
29
Russia
2:53.063:11.57    2:53.06
30
Russia
2:57.60DNF    2:57.60
31
Ukraine
4:01.123:05.11    3:05.11
32
Russia
3:32.203:14.14    3:14.14
33
Russia
3:14.213:28.09    3:14.21
34
Russia
3:25.843:51.35    3:25.84
35
Belarus
3:35.013:46.87    3:35.01
36
Ukraine
DNF3:37.55    3:37.55
37
Russia
3:46.233:48.21    3:46.23
38
Russia
4:03.263:53.81    3:53.81
39
Russia
4:04.084:58.08    4:04.08
40
Russia
4:05.834:09.50    4:05.83
41
Russia
DNF4:32.61    4:32.61
42
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF
42
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF
42
Russia
DNFDNF    DNF